DEL – Eisbären Berlin remporte le match au sommet à Bremerhaven

DEL – Eisbären Berlin remporte le match au sommet à Bremerhaven

Illustration: PH/DEL

Augsburg – Straubing: 1-4
Bremerhaven – Berlin: 3-4 OT
Düsseldorf – Schwenningen: 5-4
Iserlohn – Frankfurt: 5-2
München – Wolfsburg: 2-1
Nürnberg – Mannheim: 5-2

1.Eisbären Berlin25143269360+33502.0068%3.602.32
2.Straubing Tigers25125357853+25491.9668%2.922.00
3.Bremerhaven25124368159+22471.8864%3.082.24
4.EHC München25140297664+12441.7656%3.042.48
5.EHC Wolfsburg25122387573+2431.7256%2.922.80
6.SERC Wild Wings251140107872+6411.6460%2.962.88
7.Kölner Haie25113298079+1411.6456%3.083.08
8.ERC Ingolstadt2592686865+3371.4844%2.642.36
9.Frankfurt Lions251021128078+2351.4048%3.123.08
10.Adler Mannheim25932116774-7351.4048%2.562.88
11.Düsseldorfer EG25634126171-10281.1236%2.322.68
12.Nürnberg Ice Tigers258031470100-30271.0832%2.803.88
13.Augsburger Panther25632147281-9261.0436%2.763.16
14.Iserlohn Roosters254341456106-50220.8828%2.124.08

FIL ACTU EN CONTINU

NL / SL / MHL / WL / U20

National League

Swiss League

MyHockey League

HOCKEY FéMININ

HOCKEY JUNIORS

HOCKEY RéGIONAL