ÉLITE U20 – Les jeunes Dragons battus par les Lionceaux

ÉLITE U20 – Les jeunes Dragons battus par les Lionceaux

15:45Fribourg-Gottéron Young DragonsGCK Lions0:5
17:00HC Ambri-PiottaSCL Young Tigers3:1
Source: SIHF
RTeamGPWOTWSOWSOLOTLLGFGAPTS
1EV Zug42272122815210091
2EHC Kloten412134001315911377
3GCK Lions422221301415211875
4EHC Biel-Bienne Spirit422040231313711373
5HC Davos421903321511811668
6HC Ambri-Piotta421625131511711166
7Genève Futur Hockey411524141512212862
8Fribourg-Gottéron Young Dragons421531411811312258
9HC Lugano411423411712612857
10SC Bern Future411420351712613654
11LHC Academy411512212010414054
12SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers421303202411516047
13SCL Young Tigers4371222299815431
Source: SIHF

FIL ACTU EN CONTINU

NL / SL / MHL / WL / U20

National League

Swiss League

MyHockey League

HOCKEY FéMININ

HOCKEY JUNIORS

HOCKEY RéGIONAL