SIHF – Horaires des 166 matchs du jour (toutes les ligues)

SIHF – Horaires des 166 matchs du jour (toutes les ligues)

1L17:30HC TramelanSC Unterseen-InterlakenPatinoire ALLIANZ ARENA, 2720 Tramelan BE
1L17:30PIKES EHC OberthurgauSC RheintalEZO Romanshorn, 8590 Romanshorn TG
1L17:30EHC BurgdorfEHC DübendorfLocalnet Arena, 3400 Burgdorf BE
1L17:30Argovia StarsEC WilKEB Aarau, 5000 Aarau AG
1L17:30EHC WetzikonHC Delémont-ValléeKEB  Wetzikon, 8620 Wetzikon ZH
1L17:30SC Herisau IHC LuzernSZ Herisau, 9100 Herisau AR
1L19:00HCV SionHC Université NeuchâtelP.d. l’ancien Stand Sion, 1950 Sion
1L20:00HC Sarine-FribourgHC Vallée de JouxBCF Arena Piste 2, 1700 Fribourg FR
1L20:15EHC AdelbodenEHC WIKI-MünsingenFZ und Sportarena, 3715 Adelboden BE
1L20:30Forward Morges AssociationEHC SaastalP. Morges, 1110 Morges VD
1L20:30CP FleurierHC Prilly Black PanthersP. de Fleurier , 2114 Fleurier NE
2L16:30EHC Kreuzlingen-KonstanzSC WeinfeldenBodensee-Arena, 8280 Kreuzlingen TG
2L17:00SC KüsnachtGDT BellinzonaKEB KEK, 8700 Küsnacht ZH
2L17:00HC Franches-MontagnesEHC Bösingen-SenSeeCentre de Loisirs, 2350 Saignelégier JU
2L17:15EHC MirchelEHC KanderstegSZ Wislepark, 3076 Worb BE
2L17:30EHC UrdorfKSC Küssnacht am Rigi IKEB Weihermatt, 8902 Urdorf ZH
2L17:30EHC Zunzgen-SissachEHC Rot-Blau Bern-BümplizKEB Sissach, 4450 Sissach BL
2L17:30Hockey Club Bulle-La GruyèreCP de MeyrinP. Espace Gruyère, 1630 Bulle 1
2L17:30HC Renens VipersHC Crans-MontanaVaudoise Cooly, 1008 Lausanne VD
2L17:30HC MoutierHC VendlincourtValiant Arena Moutier, 2740 Moutier BE
2L18:00HCB ChiassoEHC BassersdorfPdG Chiasso, 6830 Chiasso TI
2L18:00HC Saint-ImierHC Yverdon les BainsClientis Arena, 2610 St-Imier BE
2L19:15HC Ascona RiversEHC WallisellenCS Lavizzara, 6694 Prato-Sornico TI
2L19:30EV ZugEHC SurseeAcademy Arena, 6303 Zug
2L19:30Club da Hockey EngiadinaEV Dielsdorf-NiederhasliEH Gurlaina, 7550 Scuol GR
2L19:30EHC Zuchwil RegioHC MühlethurnenRegiobank Arena, 4528 Zuchwil SO
2L19:45EHC UzwilEHC Illnau-EffretikonKEB Uzehalle, 9244 Niederuzwil SG
2L20:00EHC Lenzerheide-ValbellaEHC St. MoritzSZ Dieschen, 7078 Lenzerheide/Lai GR
2L20:00EHC Bern 96EHC BrandisKEB Ka-We-De, 3005 Bern BE
2L20:00SC Altstadt OltenSC BönigenKEB Kleinholz, 4603 Olten SO
2L20:00Association Hockey Club Villars 1908HC Trois-ChêneP. de Villars, 1884 Villars-sur-Ollon VD
2L20:00EHC RaronHC Monthey-ChablaisRaiffeisen-Arena Raron, 3942 Raron VS
2L20:30EHC KoppigenEHC Oberlangenegg ILocalnet Arena, 3400 Burgdorf BE
3L14:15SC Herisau IIEHC FrauenfeldSZ Herisau, 9100 Herisau AR
3L15:00EHC Meinisberg IIEHC Rot-Blau Bern-BümplizTissot Arena, 2504 Biel/Bienne BE
3L16:15EHC Crocodile FlyersEHC Wilen-NeunfornEH Güttingersreuti, 8570 Weinfelden TG
3L17:00EHC BeatenbergEHC Bern 96 IIESZ Bödeli, 3800 Matten b. Interlaken BE
3L17:00EHC Illnau-EffretikonEV Dielsdorf-NiederhasliKEB Eselriet, 8307 Effretikon ZH
3L17:30HC CramosinaClub The SharksPdG in Bola, 6760 Faido TI
3L17:45EHC SchaffhausenEC WilIWC Arena, 8200 Schaffhausen SH
3L18:00HC Valle Verzasca RiversHC Pregassona Ceresio Red FoxPista Ghiaccio Lovald, 6637 Sonogno TI
3L18:30Argovia StarsEHC HerrischriedKEB Tägerhard, 5430 Wettingen AG
3L19:30HC Portes du SoleilRoyal HC LausannePalladium de Champéry, 1874 Champéry VS
3L19:30EHC WinterthurWild Hogs Hockey Club ArosaEishalle Deutweg, 8400 Winterthur ZH
3L19:45Akademischer EC ZürichEHC Engelberg-TitlisKEB Heuried, 8055 Zürich ZH
3L19:45HC Franches-MontagnesCP TavannesCentre de Loisirs, 2350 Saignelégier JU
3L20:00HC Wohlen FreiamtHC Münchenbuchsee-M.Eishalle Schüwo Park, 5610 Wohlen AG
3L20:00EHC HerzogenbuchseeSC FreimettigenKEB Schoren, 4900 Langenthal BE
3L20:00EHC BinningenEHC Uni BernKEB Margarethen, 4053 Basel BS
3L20:00HC SeetalEHC WetzikonSZ Iceline Südi, 6281 Hochdorf LU
3L20:00HC Eisbären St. GallenEHC FlimsESZ Lerchenfeld, 9014 St. Gallen SG
3L20:15HC CréminesEHC LaufenValiant Arena Moutier, 2740 Moutier BE
3L20:15HC TramelanCP FleurierPatinoire ALLIANZ ARENA, 2720 Tramelan BE
3L20:30EHC ThalwilGlarner ECSwiss Life Trainingshalle, 8048 Zürich ZH
3L20:30HC BlenioHC LodrinoPdG in Bola, 6760 Faido TI
3L20:30HC Trois-ChêneHC Vallée de JouxPatinoire Chênes, 1226 Thônex GE
3L20:30HC Val-de-RuzHC BassecourtP. du Littoral (ancien), 2000 Neuchâtel NE
4L12:30HC ZugerlandHC Limmattal WingsBOSSARD Arena, 6303 Zug
4L14:30EHC EinsiedelnEHC SurseeESH Bäretswil, 8344 Bäretswil ZH
4L17:00EHC Oberlangenegg IIIHC Mühlethurnen IIHot Shot Arena, Oberlangenegg, 3616 Schwarzenegg BE
4L17:00HC LerchenfeldEHC Schwarzenburg KönizKEB Grabengut, 3600 Thun BE
4L18:00EHC DübendorfBäretswiler SCKEB Im Chreis, 8600 Dübendorf ZH
4L20:00EHC HeimbergHC Bätterkinden – KoppigenHot Shot Arena, Oberlangenegg, 3616 Schwarzenegg BE
4L20:15EHC Zunzgen-SissachEHC BinningenKEB Sissach, 4450 Sissach BL
4L20:30HC Ponts-de-MartelEHC InsP. du Bugnon, 2316 Les Ponts-de-Martel NE
MHL17:00SC LyssGDT BellinzonaKEB Seelandhalle, 3250 Lyss BE
MHL17:30Hockey HuttwilEHC FrauenfeldSZ Huttwil, 4953 Schwarzenbach BE
MHL17:45EHC BülachHC Franches-MontagnesSZ Hirslen, 8180 Bülach ZH
MHL18:00HC Düdingen BullsEHC SeewenEB Sense-See, 3186 Düdingen FR
MHL20:00EHC ArosaSC LangenthalSKZA Obersee, 7050 Arosa GR
MHL20:00EHC ThunEHC ChurKEB Grabengut, 3600 Thun BE
NL19:45HC DavosHC LuganoEisstadion Davos, 7270 Davos-Platz GR
NL19:45Fribourg-GottéronSC BernBCF Arena, 1700 Fribourg FR
NL19:45EHC KlotenSCL Tigersstimo arena, 8302 Kloten ZH
NL19:45SC Rapperswil-Jona LakersZSC LionsSt.Galler Kantonalbank Arena, 8640 Rapperswil SG
NL19:45Genève-Servette HCEHC Biel-BienneLes Vernets, 1227 Les Acacias GE
NL19:45EV ZugLausanne HCBOSSARD Arena, 6303 Zug
PF WL17:30Neuchâtel Hockey AcademyZSC LionsPatinoire secondaire , 2000 Neuchâtel NE
PF WL18:00Hockey Club Ladies LuganoSC Langenthal DamenCornèr Arena, 6948 Porza Ti
SWHL B13:15Lausanne HC FémininSC Rapperswil-Jona LakersVaudoise Cooly, 1008 Lausanne VD
SWHL B19:45Brandis Juniors LadiesEHC SurseeSH Brünnli, 3415 Hasle-Rüegsau BE
SWHL C14:00Basel Hockey Ladies 2020Dragon QueensKEB Margarethen, 4053 Basel BS
SWHL C17:00ZSC Lions GirlsHockey Chicas EngiadinaKEB Heuried, 8055 Zürich ZH
SWHL C19:30HC SierreEHC Worb LadiesPatinoire Graben, 3960 Sierre VS
SWHL C20:00EHC Post Bern DamenAss. Genève-Servette Hockey Club FémininKEB Weyermannshaus, 3027 Bern BE
SWHL C20:30Neuchâtel Hockey Academy 1999HC Saint-ImierPatinoire secondaire , 2000 Neuchâtel NE
SWHL D20:00HC La Chaux-de-Fonds FémininEHC ThunP. des Mélèzes, 2300 La Chaux-de-Fonds NE
SWHL D20:00HC Monthey-Chablais FémininLausanne HC FémininP. du Verney, 1870 Monthey VS
SWHL D20:15EHC Schaffhausen IIEHC Zuchwil RegioIWC Arena, 8200 Schaffhausen SH
U13-A08:00EHC Wetzikon ISC Rapperswil-Jona LakersESH Bäretswil, 8344 Bäretswil ZH
U13-A10:00HC Valais Chablais FuturEHC RaronP.d. l’ancien Stand Sion, 1950 Sion
U13-A13:00Les Griffons IILHC Academy IIP. de la Glâne, 1680 Romont FR
U13-A13:00SC Bern FutureSC LangenthalPostFinance Arena, 3014 Bern BE
U13-A14:45HC Trois-ChêneGSHC Association IIPatinoire Chênes, 1226 Thônex GE
U13-A17:00HC Monthey-PDSHC AnniviersP. du Verney, 1870 Monthey VS
U13-A17:15HC NWU BlueEHC BurgdorfES+FZH, 4242 Laufen BL
U13-A17:15HC NWU RedArgovia Stars schwarzKEB KuBa FZ, 4310 Rheinfelden AG
U13-A17:15HC Wohlen FreiamtEHC SurseeEishalle Schüwo Park, 5610 Wohlen AG
U13-Elite12:00EHC ChurGDT BellinzonaThomas Domenig Stadion, 7000 Chur GR
U13-Elite12:00Les GriffonsHC Yverdon les BainsP. Jean Tinguely, 1723 Marly FR
U13-Elite12:30HC DavosEHC DübendorfEisstadion Davos, 7270 Davos-Platz GR
U13-Elite12:30EHC Visp LionsHC SierreIischi arena, 3900 Brig-Glis
U13-Elite13:45GCK LionsEHC UrdorfKEB KEK, 8700 Küsnacht ZH
U13-Elite14:15CP Meyrin EliteLHC AcademyP. des Vergers, 1217 Meyrin GE
U13-Elite14:30EHC BülachZSC LionsSZ Hirslen, 8180 Bülach ZH
U13-Elite15:30HC Uni / HCCHC Valais Chablais FuturP. du Littoral (ancien), 2000 Neuchâtel NE
U13-Top10:30EHC LustenauEHC ChurKEB Rheinhalle, 6890 Lustenau (A)
U13-Top11:15HC Franches-MontagnesHC Université NeuchâtelCentre de Loisirs, 2350 Saignelégier JU
U13-Top12:00CP FleurierHC La Chaux-de-FondsP. de Fleurier , 2114 Fleurier NE
U13-Top12:15EHC Winterthur IEHC KlotenEishalle Deutweg, 8400 Winterthur ZH
U13-Top12:15HC Saint-ImierHC TramelanClientis Arena, 2610 St-Imier BE
U13-Top12:30Fribourg-Gottéron Young DragonsHC Monthey-PDSBCF Arena Piste 2, 1700 Fribourg FR
U13-Top14:00LHC Academy IHC Yverdon les BainsVaudoise Aréna, 1008 Lausanne VD
U13-Top14:00HC SierreBrig-Glis Young EaglesPatinoire Graben, 3960 Sierre VS
U13-Top16:15SCL Young TigersSC Bern Futureemmental versicherung arena , 3550 Langnau im Emmental BE
U13-Top16:25SC RheintalHC Prättigau-HerrschaftMessestadion Dornbirn, 6850 Dornbirn (A)
U13-Top16:45LHC Academy IILes GriffonsVaudoise Aréna, 1008 Lausanne VD
U13-Top17:00EHC Bern 96HC Dragon ThunKEB Ka-We-De, 3005 Bern BE
U13-Top17:15HC Eisbären St. GallenZSC Lions WeissESZ Lerchenfeld, 9014 St. Gallen SG
U13-Top17:30Eisclub WilEHC WetzikonKEB Bergholz, 9500 Wil SG
U15-A11:30HC RiversGDT Bellinzona IICS Lavizzara, 6694 Prato-Sornico TI
U15-A11:45EHC Burgdorf IIEHC Olten ProspectLocalnet Arena, 3400 Burgdorf BE
U15-A12:00HC WisleHC Dragon Thun IISZ Wislepark, 3076 Worb BE
U15-A12:15GSHC AssociationHC Anniviers-SierreLes Vernets, 1227 Les Acacias GE
U15-A14:30EHC Illnau-EffretikonGCK LionsKEB Eselriet, 8307 Effretikon ZH
U15-A17:00CP MeyrinHC Trois-ChêneP. des Vergers, 1217 Meyrin GE
U15-A17:00ZSC LionsEV Dielsdorf-NiederhasliKEB Heuried, 8055 Zürich ZH
U15-A17:00EHC ThalwilEHC WallisellenKEB Winter World, 8304 Wallisellen ZH
U15-Elite12:00HC Yverdon les BainsEHC Basel NachwuchsP. d’Yverdon-les-Bains, 1400 Yverdon-les-Bains VD
U15-Elite13:45EHC KlotenGenève Futur Hockeystimo arena, 8302 Kloten ZH
U15-Elite13:45EV ZugEHC DübendorfAcademy Arena, 6303 Zug
U15-Elite14:00HC AjoieHC LuganoPatinoire NHL, 2900 Porrentury JU
U15-Elite15:00ZSC LionsFribourg-Gottéron Young DragonsSwiss Life Arena, 8048 Zürich ZH
U15-Top13:45SCL Young TigersHC Luganoemmental versicherung arena , 3550 Langnau im Emmental BE
U15-Top14:00SC LyssArgovia StarsKEB Seelandhalle, 3250 Lyss BE
U15-Top17:00EHC WinterthurEHC ChurEishalle Deutweg, 8400 Winterthur ZH
U15-Top17:00EHC Visp LionsForward-MorgesLonza Arena Visp, 3930 Visp VS
U15-Top18:00HC Université NeuchâtelLes GriffonsP. du Littoral (ancien), 2000 Neuchâtel NE
U15-Top18:30HCT Young LionsEHC UrdorfKEB Frauenfeld, 8500 Frauenfeld TG
U15-Top19:45GCK LionsEHC Illnau-EffretikonKEB KEK, 8700 Küsnacht ZH
U17-A10:00HC Vallée de JouxHC Trois-Chêne IICS de la Vallée de Joux, 1347 Le Sentier VD
U17-A12:15HC MoutierHC TramelanValiant Arena Moutier, 2740 Moutier BE
U17-A16:30EHC RaronHC Monthey-PDSRaiffeisen-Arena Raron, 3942 Raron VS
U17-A16:30HC SierreLes GriffonsPatinoire Graben, 3960 Sierre VS
U17-A16:30EV ZugHC LuzernKEB Zingel, 6423 Seewen SZ
U17-A16:45Brandis JuniorsEHC Schwarzenburg KönizSH Brünnli, 3415 Hasle-Rüegsau BE
U17-A16:45LUNOXX SeetalGDT BellinzonaSZ Iceline Südi, 6281 Hochdorf LU
U17-A17:00CP FleurierHC Université Neuchâtel SàrlP. de Fleurier , 2114 Fleurier NE
U17-A17:45ZSC LionsGlarner ECKEBO-Halle, 8050 Zürich-Oerlikon
U17-A20:00CP Meyrin AssociationGSHC AssociationP. des Vergers, 1217 Meyrin GE
U17-A20:15EHC Wetzikon IHC Prättigau-HerrschaftKEB  Wetzikon, 8620 Wetzikon ZH
U17-Elite15:00HC LuganoEV ZugCornèr Arena, 6948 Porza Ti
U17-Elite18:00EHC Biel-Bienne SpiritGenève Futur HockeyTissot Arena, 2504 Biel/Bienne BE
U17-Top12:30EHC SenSee-FutureCP de MeyrinEB Sense-See, 3186 Düdingen FR
U17-Top13:30HC AjoieHC Yverdon les BainsRaiffeisen Arena, 2900 Porrentruy JU
U17-Top14:15EHC BurgdorfArgovia StarsLocalnet Arena, 3400 Burgdorf BE
U17-Top14:15HC Dragon ThunHockey Innerschwyz HCIKEB Grabengut, 3600 Thun BE
U17-Top16:00HC La Chaux-de-FondsHC Valais Chablais FuturP. des Mélèzes, 2300 La Chaux-de-Fonds NE
U17-Top17:00EHC Olten ProspectSC LangenthalKEB Kleinholz, 4603 Olten SO
U17-Top17:15EHC ChurSC RheintalThomas Domenig Stadion, 7000 Chur GR
U17-Top17:30GCK LionsEHC UzwilSwiss Life Arena, 8048 Zürich ZH
U17-Top19:00EHC Basel NachwuchsSC LyssSt. Jakob Arena, 4052 Basel BS
U17-Top20:30Les GriffonsForward-MorgesP. Espace Gruyère, 1630 Bulle 1
U20-A15:15EV ZugHC RiversBOSSARD Arena, 6303 Zug
U20-A18:45SC WeinfeldenEHC DübendorfEH Güttingersreuti, 8570 Weinfelden TG
U20-Elite13:00HC Ambri-PiottaSC Bern FuturePdG in Bola, 6760 Faido TI

FIL ACTU EN CONTINU

NL / SL / MHL / WL / U20

National League

Swiss League

MyHockey League

HOCKEY FéMININ

HOCKEY JUNIORS

HOCKEY RéGIONAL