SIHF – Les horaires des 109 matchs de ce dimanche (toutes les ligues)

SIHF – Les horaires des 109 matchs de ce dimanche (toutes les ligues)

2L18:00HC VendlincourtHC Star Chaux-de-FondsRaiffeisen Arena, 2900 Porrentruy JU
3L14:00HC AlbulaSC CelerinaPromulins Arena, 7503 Samedan GR
3L16:30EHC Crocodile FlyersEHC SchaffhausenEH Güttingersreuti, 8570 Weinfelden TG
3L19:00CDH la PlaivHC PoschiavoSZ Zernez , 7530 Zernez GR
3L19:00HC Franches-MontagnesCP FleurierCentre de Loisirs, 2350 Saignelégier JU
3L20:45HC NyonCP MeyrinP. Morges, 1110 Morges VD
4L17:00HC Le Fuet-BellelayHC ReconvilierPatinoire ALLIANZ ARENA, 2720 Tramelan BE
4L17:15SC Rapperswil-Jona LakersEHC SurseeSt.Galler Kantonalbank Arena, 8640 Rapperswil SG
4L17:30HC GurmelsEHC InsEB Sense-See, 3186 Düdingen FR
4L19:45EHC Brandis IIEHC Zunzgen-SissachSH Brünnli, 3415 Hasle-Rüegsau BE
4L20:15EHC Sils i.D.EHC DübendorfSZ Prau la Selva, 7018 Flims Waldhaus GR
4L20:30EHC EmbrachZürcher SCSZ Hirslen, 8180 Bülach ZH
4L21:00CP Plateau de DiesseHC CortébertClientis Arena, 2610 St-Imier BE
Div. 50+18:00EHC BülachEHC EmbrachSZ Hirslen, 8180 Bülach ZH
Men’s U1408:00ZürichThurgau / SchaffhausenSZ Huttwil, 4953 Schwarzenbach BE
Men’s U1408:00Fribourg / GenèveEVICentre de Loisirs, 2350 Saignelégier JU
Men’s U1410:00BernOEVSZ Huttwil, 4953 Schwarzenbach BE
Men’s U1410:00TicinoVaudCentre de Loisirs, 2350 Saignelégier JU
Men’s U1412:00GraubündenNordwestschweizSZ Huttwil, 4953 Schwarzenbach BE
Men’s U1412:00Valais / WallisNeuchâtel / JuraCentre de Loisirs, 2350 Saignelégier JU
Men’s U1414:00OEVZürichSZ Huttwil, 4953 Schwarzenbach BE
Men’s U1414:00EVITicinoCen
U15
er JU
Men’s U1416:00BernThurgau / SchaffhausenSZ Huttwil, 4953 Schwarzenbach BE
Men’s U1416:00VaudFribourg / GenèveCentre de Loisirs, 2350 Saignelégier JU
Men’s U1611:00Slovakia U16Latvia U16EZO Romanshorn, 8590 Romanshorn TG
Men’s U1614:30Switzerland U16 redSwitzerland U16 whiteEZO Romanshorn, 8590 Romanshorn TG
Sen. A18:30EHC Illnau-EffretikonSC Rapperswil-Jona LakersKEB Eselriet, 8307 Effretikon ZH
Sen. B17:15EV Dielsdorf-NiederhasliGrasshopper-Club ZürichSA Erlen, 8157 Dielsdorf ZH
Sen. B19:00EHC Kreuzlingen-KonstanzEHC GlattbruggBodensee-Arena, 8280 Kreuzlingen TG
SWHL B17:00EHC SurseeGCK Lions FrauenEH Sursee, 6210 Sursee LU
SWHL B19:00HC Thurgau LadiesDHC LyssEH Güttingersreuti, 8570 Weinfelden TG
SWHL C14:00Hockey Chicas EngiadinaEHC Schaffhausen IEH Gurlaina, 7550 Scuol GR
SWHL D09:15SC Rapperswil-Jona LakersArgovia StarsSt.Galler Kantonalbank Arena, 8640 Rapperswil SG
SWHL D17:30Neuchâtel Hockey Academy 1999EHC Rot-Blau Bern-BümplizPatinoire secondaire , 2000 Neuchâtel NE
U13-A07:45EHC Wetzikon IIEHC ThalwilESH Bäretswil, 8344 Bäretswil ZH
U13-A09:00EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz WeissSC WeinfeldenBodensee-Arena, 8280 Kreuzlingen TG
U13-A09:30EHC UzwilEHC FrauenfeldKEB Uzehalle, 9244 Niederuzwil SG
U13-A10:00Hockey Grischun Sud – SamedanHC Prättigau-HerrschaftPromulins Arena, 7503 Samedan GR
U13-A10:30Hockey Grischun Sud – EngiadinaEHC Lenzerheide-ValbellaEH Gurlaina, 7550 Scuol GR
U13-A11:00SC LyssHC NWU BlueKEB Seelandhalle, 3250 Lyss BE
U13-A11:15HC Dragon Thun IHC Dragon Thun IISZ Sagibach, 3114 Wichtrach BE
U13-A11:15LUNOXX Engelberg-TitlisHC LuganoSportingpark, 6390 Engelberg OW
U13-A11:25SC RheintalEHC Montafon SchrunsKunsteisbahn Hohenems, 6845 Hohenems (A)
U13-A11:30EHC ChurHC DavosThomas Domenig Stadion, 7000 Chur GR
U13-A12:00HC WisleHC Huskys Region Sch.SZ Wislepark, 3076 Worb BE
U13-A12:15EHC Bern 96EHC Zuchwil RegioKEB Ka-We-De, 3005 Bern BE
U13-A12:30EHC ArosaHockey Grischun Sud – PoschiavoSKZA Obersee, 7050 Arosa GR
U13-A13:00GSHC Association IAssociation Hockey Club Villars 1908Les Vernets, 1227 Les Acacias GE
U13-A14:15LHC Academy IIEHP Jean TinguelyVaudoise Aréna, 1008 Lausanne VD
U13-A15:30GSHC Association IILHC AcademyLes Vernets, Glace extérieure, 1227 Les Acacias GE
U13-A15:45LUNOXX SeetalHC LuzernSZ Iceline Südi, 6281 Hochdorf LU
U13-A17:00EHC Olten ProspectEHC Biel-Bienne SpiritKEB Kleinholz, 4603 Olten SO
U13-A17:15EHC Wetzikon IEHC UrdorfKEB  Wetzikon, 8620 Wetzikon ZH
U13-Elit13:45GDT BellinzonaHCT Young LionsCS Bellinzona, 6500 Bellinzona TI
U13-Top10:15HC Trois-ChêneHC Yverdon les BainsPatinoire Chênes, 1226 Thônex GE
U13-Top11:00Brig-Glis Young EaglesFribourg-Gottéron Young DragonsIischi arena, 3900 Brig-Glis
U13-Top11:45SC Rapperswil-Jona LakersEV Dielsdorf-NiederhasliSt.Galler Kantonalbank Arena, 8640 Rapperswil SG
U13-Top11:45Les GriffonsHC Monthey-PDSP. de la Glâne, 1680 Romont FR
U13-Top12:00EHC WetzikonHC Eisbären St. GallenKEB  Wetzikon, 8620 Wetzikon ZH
U13-Top12:45ZSC Lions WeissEHC FrauenfeldKEBO-Halle, 8050 Zürich-Oerlikon
U13-Top12:45ZSC Lions BlauEHC Winterthur IKEB Heuried, 8055 Zürich ZH
U13-Top13:30HC SierreHC Valais Chablais FuturPatinoire Graben, 3960 Sierre VS
U13-Top16:00EHC Illnau-EffretikonEisclub WilKEB Eselriet, 8307 Effretikon ZH
U13-Top17:00HC RiversHC Lugano IPista Siberia, 6612 Ascona TI
U13-Top17:15SC LyssSCL Young TigersKEB Seelandhalle, 3250 Lyss BE
U15-A10:00HC Anniviers-SierreHC Forward-Morges (LA)P. de Vissoie, 3961 Vissoie VS
U15-A10:30HC Münchenbuchsee-M.EHC Olten ProspectKEB SZ Hirzi, 3053 Münchenbuchsee BE
U15-A11:45SC RheintalEHC FrauenfeldKEB Aegeten, 9443 Widnau SG
U15-A12:00LHC AcademyHC Château-d’OexVaudoise Cooly, 1008 Lausanne VD
U15-A14:00EHC Kreuzlingen-KonstanzEHC SchaffhausenBodensee-Arena, 8280 Kreuzlingen TG
U15-A14:15HC Dragon Thun IHC Dragon Thun IIKEB Grabengut, 3600 Thun BE
U15-A14:30HC Prättigau-HerrschaftHC Eisbären St. GallenEH Grüsch, 7214 Grüsch GR
U15-A15:15EHC Lenzerheide-ValbellaEHC Illnau-EffretikonSKZA Obersee, 7050 Arosa GR
U15-A15:30Hockey Grischun Sud – PoschiavoSC Herisau U15-AKEB Le Prese, 7742 Poschiavo
U15-A17:00Glarner ECSC Rapperswil-Jona LakersGLKB Arena Glarus, 8750 Glarus GL
U15-A17:30HC NWU GreenEHC Burgdorf IKEB Sissach, 4450 Sissach BL
U15-A18:45HC Trois-ChêneBrig-Glis Young EaglesPatinoire Chênes, 1226 Thônex GE
U15-Top09:15EHC WinterthurEHC BülachEishalle Deutweg, 8400 Winterthur ZH
U15-Top10:30EHC DübendorfSC RheintalKEB Im Chreis, 8600 Dübendorf ZH
U17-A12:00HCB ChiassoLUNOXX SeetalPdG Chiasso, 6830 Chiasso TI
U17-A12:15Les GriffonsHC Monthey-PDSP. Jean Tinguely, 1723 Marly FR
U17-A15:45EHC BurgdorfHC Münchenbuchsee M.Localnet Arena, 3400 Burgdorf BE
U17-A16:45HC Université Neuchâtel SàrlHC Franches-MontagnesP. du Littoral (ancien), 2000 Neuchâtel NE
U17-A17:30HC LuzernEHC Olten ProspectEZ Luzern, 6005 Luzern LU
U17-A19:45HC WisleSC Unterseen-InterlakenSZ Wislepark, 3076 Worb BE
U17-Top14:00EHC Basel NachwuchsHCC AcademySt. Jakob Arena, 4052 Basel BS
U17-Top14:30SC Rapperswil-Jona LakersEHC FrauenfeldESH Bäretswil, 8344 Bäretswil ZH
U17-Top16:30EHC DübendorfEHC ChurKEB Im Chreis, 8600 Dübendorf ZH
U17-Top16:45GDT BellinzonaHockey Innerschwyz HCICS Bellinzona, 6500 Bellinzona TI
U17-Top17:30Forward-MorgesEHC SenSee-FutureP. Morges, 1110 Morges VD
U20-A11:45EHC WinterthurHC Prättigau-HerrschaftEishalle Deutweg, 8400 Winterthur ZH
U20-A12:45EHC BurgdorfGDT BellinzonaLocalnet Arena, 3400 Burgdorf BE
U20-A14:00EHC Lenzerheide-ValbellaEHC DübendorfSZ Dieschen, 7078 Lenzerheide/Lai GR
U20-A14:30EHC WetzikonHockey Grischun SudKEB  Wetzikon, 8620 Wetzikon ZH
U20-A15:30SC Herisau U20-AEV Dielsdorf-NiederhasliSZ Herisau, 9100 Herisau AR
U20-A16:30EHC RaronHC Crans-MontanaRaiffeisen-Arena Raron, 3942 Raron VS
U20-A16:45Brandis JuniorsSC LangenthalSH Brünnli, 3415 Hasle-Rüegsau BE
U20-A17:00CP FleurierHC TramelanP. de Fleurier , 2114 Fleurier NE
U20-A17:00CP de Meyrin IHC Trois-ChêneP. des Vergers, 1217 Meyrin GE
U20-A17:15HC Dragon ThunEHC Schwarzenburg KönizKEB Grabengut, 3600 Thun BE
U20-A17:30HC Yverdon les BainsHC Vallée de JouxP. d’Yverdon-les-Bains, 1400 Yverdon-les-Bains VD
U20-A17:40SC RheintalGlarner ECKEB Aegeten, 9443 Widnau SG
U20-A17:45GCK LionsEHC Illnau-EffretikonKEB KEK, 8700 Küsnacht ZH
U20-A18:15HC Saint-ImierHC Delémont-ValléeClientis Arena, 2610 St-Imier BE
U20-A18:30LUNOXX SeetalEHC AdelbodenSZ Iceline Südi, 6281 Hochdorf LU
U20-A19:45EHC Wetzikon IEHC ThalwilKEB  Wetzikon, 8620 Wetzikon ZH
U20-A19:45SC LyssArgovia StarsKEB Seelandhalle, 3250 Lyss BE
U20-Top17:00Valais-Wallis FutureZSC LionsLonza Arena Visp, 3930 Visp VS
U20-Top17:00EHC WinterthurEHC ChurEishalle Deutweg, 8400 Winterthur ZH

FIL ACTU EN CONTINU

NL / SL / MHL / WL / U20

National League

Swiss League

MyHockey League

HOCKEY FéMININ

HOCKEY JUNIORS

HOCKEY RéGIONAL