DEL – Eisbären Berlin garde la tête

DEL – Eisbären Berlin garde la tête

Illustration: PH/DEL

Frankfurt – Düsseldorf: 4-1
Wolfsburg – Bremerhaven: 1-3
Berlin – München: 2-1 SO
Ingolstadt – Augsburg: 6-3
Schwenningen – Nürnberg: 3-4 OT
Straubing – Iserlohn: 3-2
Mannheim – Köln: 0-4

#TeamGPWOTWOTLLGFGADiffPtsPts/GW%ØGFØGA
1.Eisbären Berlin26144269561+34522.0069%3.502.27
2.Straubing Tigers26126358155+26511.9669%2.882.00
3.Bremerhaven26134368460+24501.9265%3.082.19
4.EHC München26140397766+11451.7354%2.962.42
5.Kölner Haie26123298479+5441.6958%3.122.96
6.EHC Wolfsburg261223976760431.6554%2.852.81
7.SERC Wild Wings261141108176+5421.6258%2.962.88
8.ERC Ingolstadt26102687468+6401.5446%2.772.38
9.Frankfurt Lions261121128480+4381.4650%3.153.04
10.Adler Mannheim26932126778-11351.3546%2.462.92
11.Nürnberg Ice Tigers268131474103-29291.1235%2.813.85
12.Düsseldorfer EG26634136375-12281.0835%2.312.73
13.Augsburger Panther26632157587-12261.0035%2.773.27
14.Iserlohn Roosters264351458109-51230.8827%2.124.00

FIL ACTU EN CONTINU

NL / SL / MHL / WL / U20

National League

Swiss League

MyHockey League

HOCKEY FéMININ

HOCKEY JUNIORS

HOCKEY RéGIONAL