LIIGA – Les résultats & classement de la soirée

LIIGA – Les résultats & classement de la soirée

Illustration: PH

Hämeenlinna – Helsinki: 2-5
KalPa – Ässät: 2-4
Kärpät – Jyväskylä: 5-4 SO
KooKoo – Vaasan Sport: 3-0
Pelicans – Ilves: 1-7
SaiPa – Tappara: 0-1
Turku – Jukurit: 5-3

#TeamGPWOTWOTLLGFGADiffPtsPts/GW%ØGFØGA
1.Ilves51284712166128+38991.9463%3.182.37
2.Tappara48257511156115+41941.9667%3.102.29
3.Jukurit49272515163113+50901.8459%3.292.20
4.Pelicans49243715144125+19851.7355%2.882.41
5.Kärpät49217516138126+12821.6757%2.672.47
6.Helsinki IFK491971013146119+27811.6553%2.842.22
7.KalPa47204320128125+3711.5151%2.642.60
8.Lukko47178418117123-6711.5153%2.322.53
9.TPS Turku501412519128135-7711.4252%2.322.60
10.KooKoo501510421149144+5691.3850%2.782.80
11.Ässät48166818107110-3681.4246%2.102.12
12.Vaasan Sport49164722120137-17631.2941%2.372.65
13.JYP Jyväskylä48156522125152-27621.2944%2.483.06
14.HPK Hämeenlinna4814352696145-49531.1035%1.942.92
15.SaiPa48471027103189-86360.7523%2.003.73

FIL ACTU EN CONTINU

NL / SL / MHL / WL / U20

National League

Swiss League

MyHockey League

HOCKEY FéMININ

HOCKEY JUNIORS

HOCKEY RéGIONAL