MyHOCKEY LEAGUE – Les résultats & classement de la soirée

MyHOCKEY LEAGUE – Les résultats & classement de la soirée

17:00SC LyssHC Franches-Montagnes4-3 (0-0, 2-2, 2-1)
17:30Hockey HuttwilHC Düdingen Bulls8-0 (1-0, 4-0, 3-0)
19:00SC LangenthalEHC Thun0-4 (0-1, 0-3, 0-0)
20:00EHC FrauenfeldEHC Seewen3-4 (2-2, 1-0, 0-2)
20:00EHC ArosaEHC Chur1-2 OT (0-0, 0-1, 1-0, 0-1)
20:15GDT BellinzonaEHC Bülach1-7 (0-4, 1-2, 0-1)
Source: SIHF
RTeamGPWOTWSOWSOLOTLLGFGAPTS
1Hockey Huttwil2816440041276664
2EHC Chur2818204221074964
3EHC Seewen2820011061246363
4EHC Thun2814201110877048
5EHC Frauenfeld281302229958747
6EHC Arosa2813031110776747
7HC Franches-Montagnes2812203291078345
8SC Lyss2810300213769938
9EHC Bülach2854112157811028
10HC Düdingen Bulls2860213166611026
11SC Langenthal2842312166611325
12GDT Bellinzona282001223471409

FIL ACTU EN CONTINU

NL / SL / MHL / WL / U20

National League

Swiss League

MyHockey League

HOCKEY FéMININ

HOCKEY JUNIORS

HOCKEY RéGIONAL