SHL – Les trois premiers s’imposent

SHL – Les trois premiers s’imposent

Illustration: PH

Frölunda – Luleå: 3-2
HV71 – Oskarshamn: 10-1
Linköping – Rögle: 1-2
Leksand – Örebro: 1-2 OT
MoDo – Färjestad: 0-6
Växjö – Timrå: 3-1

#TeamGPWOTWOTLLGFGADiffPtsPts/GW%ØGFØGA
1.Växjö Lakers HC4124331113082+48811.9866%3.101.93
2.Färjestad4123161113295+37771.8859%3.202.17
3.Frölunda4019631210890+18721.8062%2.552.17
4.Skellefteå AIK3919441210785+22691.7759%2.642.08
5.Leksand4020241411997+22681.7055%2.922.33
6.Linköping40193414117108+9671.6855%2.852.60
7.Timrå41201515106101+5671.6351%2.562.34
8.Luleå4017521610090+10631.5755%2.382.20
9.Örebro HK4012651791106-15531.3245%2.122.52
10.Rögle BK4113541991112-21531.2944%2.102.63
11.Malmö39124518100108-8491.2641%2.462.64
12.MODO4010732093127-34471.1842%2.153.10
13.HV7140114421108136-28451.1238%2.603.30
14.Oskarshamn407432691156-65320.8028%2.173.83

FIL ACTU EN CONTINU

NL / SL / MHL / WL / U20

National League

Swiss League

MyHockey League

HOCKEY FéMININ

HOCKEY JUNIORS

HOCKEY RéGIONAL