SIHF – Horaires des 151 matchs de ce dimanche (toutes les ligues)

SIHF – Horaires des 151 matchs de ce dimanche (toutes les ligues)

3L14:30Royal HC LausanneCP MeyrinP. du Frézillon, 1337 Vallorbe VD
3L17:15EHC MirchelSC KonolfingenSZ Wislepark, 3076 Worb BE
3L19:45EHC HerzogenbuchseeSC BiberenKEB Schoren, 4900 Langenthal BE
3L20:45HC NyonHC Académique Genève-UniP. Morges, 1110 Morges VD
4L17:00EHC BinningenEHC LausenKEB Margarethen, 4053 Basel BS
4L17:15EHC InsHC Ponts-de-MartelP. du Littoral (ancien), 2000 Neuchâtel NE
4L17:30EHC Zunzgen-SissachHuttu High FlyersKEB Sissach, 4450 Sissach BL
4L17:30WildStars IIEHC WorbRegiobank Arena, 4528 Zuchwil SO
4L18:30EHC Post BernHC Mühlethurnen IIPostFinance Aussenfeld, 3014 Bern BE
4L19:45EHC Sils i.D.SC WeinfeldenThomas Domenig Stadion, 7000 Chur GR
Div. 50+17:45EHC BassersdorfGrasshopper-Club ZürichKEB Winter World, 8304 Wallisellen ZH
NCM14:00HC Vallemaggia RiversSC RheintalCS Lavizzara, 6694 Prato-Sornico TI
NCM14:30SC Rapperswil-Jona LakersEV ZugSt.Galler Kantonalbank Arena, 8640 Rapperswil SG
NCM16:30EHC RaronHC Trois-ChêneRaiffeisen-Arena Raron, 3942 Raron VS
NCM16:45GDT BellinzonaEHC WetzikonCS Bellinzona, 6500 Bellinzona TI
NCM17:00EHC SaastalHC Düdingen BullsIischi arena, 3900 Brig-Glis
NCM17:00CP FleurierHC Vallée de JouxP. de Fleurier , 2114 Fleurier NE
NCM18:30EHC BassersdorfEHC Dübendorfstimo arena, 8302 Kloten ZH
NCM18:30EHC HerrischriedEHC Zunzgen-SissachEH Herrischried, 79737 Herrischried (D)
NCM19:00SC KüsnachtGDT BellinzonaKEB KEK, 8700 Küsnacht ZH
NCM19:30HC ReconvilierHC VendlincourtValiant Arena Moutier, 2740 Moutier BE
NCM20:00EHC BumbachEHC Oberlangenegg IIHot Shot Arena, Oberlangenegg, 3616 Schwarzenegg BE
NCM20:45EHC DübendorfZürcher SCSwiss Life Trainingshalle, 8048 Zürich ZH
NCW17:30Brandis Juniors LadiesHCAP GirlsSH Brünnli, 3415 Hasle-Rüegsau BE
NCW19:30SC Rapperswil-Jona LakersZSC LionsSt.Galler Kantonalbank Arena, 8640 Rapperswil SG
NCW20:00Lausanne HC FémininSC BernVaudoise Aréna, 1008 Lausanne VD
NCW20:15EHC Bassersdorf LadiesSC Langenthal DamenKEB Winter World, 8304 Wallisellen ZH
NL15:45HC DavosSCL TigersEisstadion Davos, 7270 Davos-Platz GR
Sen. A19:45SC Rapperswil-Jona LakersEV ZugLido Aussenfeld, 8640 Rapperswil SG
Sen. B20:30EHC EmbrachEHC Kreuzlingen-KonstanzSZ Hirslen, 8180 Bülach ZH
Sen. D17:00EHC Züri WolvesEHC ThalwilKEB  Wetzikon, 8620 Wetzikon ZH
Sen. D18:30HC SeetalEHC KleindöttingenSZ Iceline Südi, 6281 Hochdorf LU
Sen. D19:45EHC UsterEHC SwissairKEB  Wetzikon, 8620 Wetzikon ZH
Sen. D20:00HC Fischbach-GöslikonHC ZugerlandEishalle Schüwo Park, 5610 Wohlen AG
SL16:00HC ThurgauHC La Chaux-de-FondsEH Güttingersreuti, 8570 Weinfelden TG
SL17:00EHC BaselBellinzona RocketsSt. Jakob Arena, 4052 Basel BS
SL17:00HCV MartignyEHC WinterthurP. du Forum, 1920 Martigny VS
SL17:30EHC OltenEHC VispKEB Kleinholz, 4603 Olten SO
SL18:00HC SierreGCK LionsPatinoire Graben, 3960 Sierre VS
SWHL B11:00DHC LyssEHC Zunzgen-SissachKEB Seelandhalle, 3250 Lyss BE
SWHL B17:30HC Thurgau LadiesGCK Lions FrauenKEB Bergholz, 9500 Wil SG
SWHL C15:30HC Saint-ImierEHC Worb LadiesClientis Arena, 2610 St-Imier BE
SWHL D17:00HC Prilly-Lausanne FémininLausanne HC FémininVaudoise Aréna, 1008 Lausanne VD
SWHL D17:15SC Rapperswil-Jona LakersEHC Zuchwil RegioLido Aussenfeld, 8640 Rapperswil SG
U13-A08:45SCL Young TigersHC Wisleemmental versicherung arena , 3550 Langnau i. E. BE
U13-A09:15HC Prättigau-HerrschaftEHC ChurEH Grüsch, 7214 Grüsch GR
U13-A10:00Hockey Grischun Sud – EngiadinaHockey Grischun Sud – SamedanEH Gurlaina, 7550 Scuol GR
U13-A10:15EHC UrdorfGCK LionsKEB Weihermatt, 8902 Urdorf ZH
U13-A10:30EHC Schwarzenburg KönizHC Gstaad-SaanenlandKEB Schwarzwasser, 3147 Schwarzwasserbrücke
U13-A10:45EHC SurseeHockey Innerschwyz HCI IEH Sursee, 6210 Sursee LU
U13-A11:00EHC KlotenEHC Bülachstimo arena, 8302 Kloten ZH
U13-A11:15LUNOXX Engelberg-TitlisHCB ChiassoSportingpark, 6390 Engelberg OW
U13-A12:30EHC ArosaEHC Lenzerheide-ValbellaSKZA Obersee, 7050 Arosa GR
U13-A13:15Argovia Stars schwarzArgovia Stars weissKEB Tägerhard, 5430 Wettingen AG
U13-A14:00HC Huskys Region Sch.HC Dragon Thun IHot Shot Arena, Oberlangenegg, 3616 Schwarzenegg BE
U13-A14:15Hockey Innerschwyz HCI IIHC LuganoKEB Rigihalle, 6403 Küssnacht am Rigi SZ
U13-A14:30SC Rapperswil-Jona LakersHC White WolvesLido Aussenfeld, 8640 Rapperswil SG
U13-A16:00EHC Illnau-EffretikonEHC Montafon SchrunsKEB Eselriet, 8307 Effretikon ZH
U13-A16:30EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz RotSC Herisau U13-ABodensee-Arena, 8280 Kreuzlingen TG
U13-A17:00EHC Rot-Blau Bern-BümplizEHC KanderstegKEB Weyermannshaus, 3027 Bern BE
U13-Elit09:00HCT Young LionsEHC ChurBodensee-Arena, 8280 Kreuzlingen TG
U13-Elit12:15HC LuganoSCL Young TigersCornèr Arena, 6948 Porza Ti
U13-Elit13:00SC Bern FutureHCAP GiovaniPostFinance Arena, 3014 Bern BE
U13-Elit14:30SC Rapperswil-Jona LakersEHC DübendorfESH Bäretswil, 8344 Bäretswil ZH
U13-Elit15:00HC Valais Chablais FuturCP Meyrin EliteP.d. l’ancien Stand Sion, 1950 Sion
U13-Elit15:45LUNOXX HockeyEV ZugSZ Iceline Südi, 6281 Hochdorf LU
U13-Top09:15EHC Winterthur IEV Zug IEishalle Deutweg, 8400 Winterthur ZH
U13-Top09:15SC Rapperswil-Jona LakersEHC UrdorfSt.Galler Kantonalbank Arena, 8640 Rapperswil SG
U13-Top10:00HC Yverdon les BainsCP de MeyrinP. du Frézillon, 1337 Vallorbe VD
U13-Top10:30SC LangenthalHC Luzern SelectionKEB Schoren, 4900 Langenthal BE
U13-Top11:30HC Lugano IIGDT BellinzonaPista Reseghina, 6948 Porza TI
U13-Top12:45ZSC Lions WeissHC Eisbären St. GallenKEBO-Halle, 8050 Zürich-Oerlikon
U13-Top13:15HCAP GiovaniHC Lugano IGottardo Arena, 6775 Ambri TI
U13-Top15:45Argovia StarsHC Nordwest UnitedKEB Tägerhard, 5430 Wettingen AG
U13-Top17:15SC LyssHC WisleKEB Seelandhalle, 3250 Lyss BE
U15-A10:30LUNOXX ReinachHC RiversKEB Oberwynental, 5734 Reinach AG
U15-A11:00SCUI Young Ibex BlauSCUI Young Ibex WeissESZ Bödeli, 3800 Matten b. Interlaken BE
U15-A11:15EHC Zuchwil RegioBrandis JuniorsRegiobank Arena, 4528 Zuchwil SO
U15-A11:30SC RheintalSC Rapperswil-Jona LakersKunsteisbahn Hohenems, 6845 Hohenems (A)
U15-A11:45HC Prättigau-HerrschaftEHC Kreuzlingen-KonstanzEH Grüsch, 7214 Grüsch GR
U15-A11:45Hockey Grischun Sud – St. MoritzEHC ThalwilKEB Ludains, 7500 St. Moritz GR
U15-A11:45HC MoutierHC Saint-ImierValiant Arena Moutier, 2740 Moutier BE
U15-A12:00HCC AcademyHC Delémont-ValléeP. du Bugnon, 2316 Les Ponts-de-Martel NE
U15-A12:00LHC AcademyHC Anniviers-SierreVaudoise Cooly, 1008 Lausanne VD
U15-A12:15HC Dragon Thun IIEHC KanderstegSZ Sagibach, 3114 Wichtrach BE
U15-A13:00GSHC AssociationHC Forward-Morges (LA)Les Vernets, 1227 Les Acacias GE
U15-A13:45GDT Bellinzona IIEV ZugCS Bellinzona, 6500 Bellinzona TI
U15-A15:30EHC Lenzerheide-ValbellaEHC WallisellenSZ Dieschen, 7078 Lenzerheide/Lai GR
U15-A17:00Glarner ECHC Eisbären St. GallenGLKB Arena Glarus, 8750 Glarus GL
U15-A17:00EHC Bern 96HC Huskys Region Sch.KEB Ka-We-De, 3005 Bern BE
U15-A17:00EHC SurseeHCB ChiassoEH Sursee, 6210 Sursee LU
U15-A17:30EHC Schwarzenburg KönizHC Dragon Thun IKEB Schwarzwasser, 3147 Schwarzwasserbrücke
U15-Elit11:00Valais-Wallis FutureEV ZugLonza Arena Visp, 3930 Visp VS
U15-Elit11:45EHC WinterthurEHC Biel-Bienne SpiritEishalle Deutweg, 8400 Winterthur ZH
U15-Elit15:00HC LuganoHCT Young LionsCornèr Arena, 6948 Porza Ti
U15-Elit17:30HC Yverdon les BainsSC LangenthalP. d’Yverdon-les-Bains, 1400 Yverdon-les-Bains VD
U15-Top10:00SC Bern FutureHC Luzern SelectionPostFinance Arena, 3014 Bern BE
U15-Top11:15SCL Young TigersLUNOXX Hockeyemmental versicherung arena , 3550 Langnau i. E. BE
U15-Top12:30HCC AcademyEHC Visp LionsP. des Mélèzes, 2300 La Chaux-de-Fonds NE
U15-Top12:45EHC DübendorfGCK LionsKEB Winter World, 8304 Wallisellen ZH
U15-Top14:00EHC ChurSC RheintalThomas Domenig Stadion, 7000 Chur GR
U15-Top16:00Hockey Innerschwyz HCIHC Nordwest UnitedKEB Zingel, 6423 Seewen SZ
U15-Top17:00HC Monthey-PDSCP FleurierP. du Verney, 1870 Monthey VS
U15-Top17:00CP de MeyrinLes GriffonsP. des Vergers, 1217 Meyrin GE
U15-Top17:15EHC UrdorfEHC BülachKEB Weihermatt, 8902 Urdorf ZH
U15-Top18:00EHC UzwilEHC Illnau-EffretikonKEB Uzehalle, 9244 Niederuzwil SG
U15-Top18:15Argovia StarsSC LyssKEB Tägerhard, 5430 Wettingen AG
U17-A10:30HC Münchenbuchsee M.EHC AdelbodenKEB SZ Hirzi, 3053 Münchenbuchsee BE
U17-A11:00EHC RaronLes GriffonsRaiffeisen-Arena Raron, 3942 Raron VS
U17-A17:15HC Dragon ThunEHC BurgdorfSZ Sagibach, 3114 Wichtrach BE
U17-A17:30HC Delémont-ValléeHC TramelanP. Delémont SA, 2800 Delémont JU
U17-A17:30SC RheintalEHC Wetzikon IIKEB Aegeten, 9443 Widnau SG
U17-Elit15:30Genève Futur HockeyFribourg-Gottéron Young DragonsLes Vernets, Glace extérieure, 1227 Les Acacias GE
U17-Elit15:45ZSC LionsEV ZugSwiss Life Arena, 8048 Zürich ZH
U17-Elit16:00SC Bern FutureEHC Biel-Bienne SpiritPostFinance Arena, 3014 Bern BE
U17-Elit16:30SCL Young TigersSC Rapperswil-Jona Lakersemmental versicherung arena , 3550 Langnau i. E. BE
U17-Elit17:00HCAP GiovaniHC LuganoGottardo Arena, 6775 Ambri TI
U17-Top14:00HCT Young LionsEHC WinterthurBodensee-Arena, 8280 Kreuzlingen TG
U17-Top17:00SC Rapperswil-Jona LakersEHC ChurSt.Galler Kantonalbank Arena, 8640 Rapperswil SG
U17-Top17:45EHC FrauenfeldEHC BülachKEB Frauenfeld, 8500 Frauenfeld TG
U20-A14:15HC Dragon ThunLUNOXX SeetalKEB Grabengut, 3600 Thun BE
U20-A14:30HC Prättigau-HerrschaftEHC WinterthurEH Grüsch, 7214 Grüsch GR
U20-A14:30Brandis JuniorsHC RiversSH Brünnli, 3415 Hasle-Rüegsau BE
U20-A15:15EHC DübendorfEHC Lenzerheide-ValbellaKEB Winter World, 8304 Wallisellen ZH
U20-A16:00EHC AdelbodenHC WisleFZ und Sportarena, 3715 Adelboden BE
U20-A16:30HC Franches-MontagnesHC TramelanCentre de Loisirs, 2350 Saignelégier JU
U20-A16:30EHC SchaffhausenSC WeinfeldenIWC Arena, 8200 Schaffhausen SH
U20-A16:45SC LangenthalEHC BurgdorfKEB Schoren, 4900 Langenthal BE
U20-A17:00Hockey Grischun SudEHC WetzikonKEB Ludains, 7500 St. Moritz GR
U20-A17:00SC Unterseen-InterlakenEHC Bern 96ESZ Bödeli, 3800 Matten b. Interlaken BE
U20-A17:15EV Dielsdorf-NiederhasliSC Herisau U20-ASA Erlen, 8157 Dielsdorf ZH
U20-A17:15EHC ThalwilEHC Wetzikon IAcademy Arena, 6303 Zug
U20-A17:15HC Nordwest UnitedEHC Schwarzenburg KönizES+FZH, 4242 Laufen BL
U20-A17:30EHC SenSee-FutureHC Saint-ImierEB Sense-See, 3186 Düdingen FR
U20-A17:30HCB ChiassoArgovia StarsPdG Chiasso, 6830 Chiasso TI
U20-A18:30EHC Illnau-EffretikonGCK LionsKEB Eselriet, 8307 Effretikon ZH
U20-A19:30CP de Meyrin IHC SierreP. des Vergers, 1217 Meyrin GE
U20-A19:45Glarner ECSC RheintalGLKB Arena Glarus, 8750 Glarus GL
U20-A19:45EHC SurseeHC Huskys Region Sch.EH Sursee, 6210 Sursee LU
U20-Elit13:30EHC Biel-Bienne SpiritFribourg-Gottéron Young DragonsTissot Arena, 2504 Biel/Bienne BE
U20-Elit14:00LHC AcademyHC Ambri-PiottaVaudoise Aréna, 1008 Lausanne VD
U20-Elit14:00EV ZugSC Bern FutureOYM, 6330 Cham
U20-Elit16:00Genève Futur HockeySC Rapperswil-Jona LakersLes Vernets, 1227 Les Acacias GE
U20-Elit18:15HC LuganoSCL Young TigersCornèr Arena, 6948 Porza Ti
U20-Elit19:15HC DavosEHC KlotenEisstadion Davos, 7270 Davos-Platz GR
U20-Top15:45HCC AcademyEHC Basel NachwuchsP. des Mélèzes, 2300 La Chaux-de-Fonds NE
U20-Top17:00Valais-Wallis FutureEHC BülachLonza Arena Visp, 3930 Visp VS
U20-Top17:00EHC WinterthurHockey Innerschwyz HCIEishalle Deutweg, 8400 Winterthur ZH
U20-Top17:15EHC ChurHCT Young LionsThomas Domenig Stadion, 7000 Chur GR
U20-Top17:15HC Dragon ThunZSC LionsKEB Grabengut, 3600 Thun BE
U20-Top17:55Forward-MorgesHC AjoieP. Morges, 1110 Morges VD
Source: SIHF

FIL ACTU EN CONTINU

NL / SL / MHL / WL / U20

National League

Swiss League

MyHockey League

HOCKEY FéMININ

HOCKEY JUNIORS

HOCKEY RéGIONAL