SIHF – Les horaires des 44 matchs de ce mercredi

SIHF – Les horaires des 44 matchs de ce mercredi

2L20:30EHC Lenzerheide-ValbellaEHC Kreuzlingen-KonstanzSZ Dieschen, 7078 Lenzerheide/Lai GR
3L20:00HC SeetalEHC Engelberg-TitlisSZ Iceline Südi, 6281 Hochdorf LU
4L20:30HC VallorbeCP Plateau de DiesseP. du Frézillon, 1337 Vallorbe VD
4L20:45HC ReconvilierEHC InsValiant Arena Moutier, 2740 Moutier BE
MHL20:00Hockey HuttwilSC LangenthalSZ Huttwil, 4953 Schwarzenbach BE
MHL20:00EHC ThunHC Franches-MontagnesKEB Grabengut, 3600 Thun BE
MHL20:00SC LyssHC Düdingen BullsKEB Seelandhalle, 3250 Lyss BE
MHL20:00EHC FrauenfeldEHC ArosaKEB Frauenfeld, 8500 Frauenfeld TG
MHL20:00EHC BülachEHC ChurSZ Hirslen, 8180 Bülach ZH
MHL20:00GDT BellinzonaEHC SeewenCS Bellinzona, 6500 Bellinzona TI
NCM20:00HC Münchenbuchsee M.EHC HerrischriedKEB SZ Hirzi, 3053 Münchenbuchsee BE
NCW19:00HC Ajoie Les PanthèrsHC Eisbären St. Gallen QueensPatinoire NHL, 2900 Porrentury JU
NL19:45Genève-Servette HCHC DavosLes Vernets, 1227 Les Acacias GE
U13-A17:30EV Dielsdorf-NiederhasliEHC WallisellenSA Erlen, 8157 Dielsdorf ZH
U13-Elit17:00HCT Young LionsGDT BellinzonaKEB Frauenfeld, 8500 Frauenfeld TG
U13-Elit17:30EHC Basel NachwuchsEHC SurseeKEB Margarethen, 4053 Basel BS
U13-Elit17:30SC Bern FutureLUNOXX HockeyPostFinance Arena, 3014 Bern BE
U13-Top17:00HC Monthey-PDSLes GriffonsP. du Verney, 1870 Monthey VS
U13-Top17:45EHC Biel-Bienne SpiritHC WisleTissot Arena, 2504 Biel/Bienne BE
U13-Top18:30HC Franches-MontagnesCP FleurierCentre de Loisirs, 2350 Saignelégier JU
U15-Elite17:45SC LangenthalEHC Basel NachwuchsKEB Schoren, 4900 Langenthal BE
U15-Top16:30GDT Bellinzona IHC LuganoCS Bellinzona, 6500 Bellinzona TI
U15-Top17:00EHC DübendorfEHC ChurKEB Im Chreis, 8600 Dübendorf ZH
U15-Top17:00SC Rapperswil-Jona LakersEHC WetzikonSt.Galler Kantonalbank Arena, 8640 Rapperswil SG
U15-Top17:00SC RheintalHCT Young LionsKunsteisbahn Hohenems, 6845 Hohenems (A)
U15-Top17:00SC LyssLUNOXX HockeyKEB Seelandhalle, 3250 Lyss BE
U15-Top17:00Hockey Innerschwyz HCIArgovia StarsKEB Zingel, 6423 Seewen SZ
U15-Top17:15HC Nordwest UnitedSC Bern FutureKEB Sissach, 4450 Sissach BL
U15-Top17:45EHC UzwilEHC WinterthurKEB Uzehalle, 9244 Niederuzwil SG
U15-Top17:45GCK LionsEHC UrdorfKEB KEK, 8700 Küsnacht ZH
U15-Top18:00EHC Illnau-EffretikonEHC BülachKEB Eselriet, 8307 Effretikon ZH
U15-Top18:15EHC Bern 96SCL Young TigersKEB Ka-We-De, 3005 Bern BE
U15-Top18:15HC Luzern SelectionEHC Olten ProspectEZ Luzern, 6005 Luzern LU
U17-Top18:30EHC Olten ProspectEHC BurgdorfKEB Kleinholz, 4603 Olten SO
U20-Elite18:30EHC KlotenSC Bern Futurestimo arena, 8302 Kloten ZH
U20-Elite19:00HC Ambri-PiottaFribourg-Gottéron Young DragonsGottardo Arena, 6775 Ambri TI
U20-Elite19:00HC DavosSCL Young TigersEisstadion Davos, 7270 Davos-Platz GR
U20-Elite20:00LHC AcademyGenève Futur HockeyVaudoise Aréna, 1008 Lausanne VD
U20-Elite20:30GCK LionsEHC Biel-Bienne SpiritSwiss Life Arena, 8048 Zürich ZH
U20-Elite20:30SC Rapperswil-Jona LakersEV ZugSt.Galler Kantonalbank Arena, 8640 Rapperswil SG
U20-Top20:15Forward-MorgesHC Valais Chablais FuturP. Morges, 1110 Morges VD
U20-Top20:30HC AjoieValais-Wallis FutureRaiffeisen Arena, 2900 Porrentruy JU
U20-Top20:30HCC AcademyZSC LionsP. des Mélèzes, 2300 La Chaux-de-Fonds NE
U20-Top20:45EHC WinterthurHCT Young LionsEishalle Deutweg, 8400 Winterthur ZH

FIL ACTU EN CONTINU

NL / SL / MHL / WL / U20

National League

Swiss League

MyHockey League

HOCKEY FéMININ

HOCKEY JUNIORS

HOCKEY RéGIONAL