EXTRALIGA – Le leader remporte le match des extrêmes

EXTRALIGA – Le leader remporte le match des extrêmes

Trinec – Kladno: 4-3 OT
Mlada Boleslav – Pardubice: 1-4
Brno – Plzen: 4-1
Liberec – Vitkovice: 2-1
Mountfield – Olomouc: 5-3
Sparta Prague – Litvinov: 3-1

#TeamGPWOTWOTLLGFGADiffPtsPts/GW%ØGFØGA
1.Dynamo Pardubice23161428849+39542.3574%3.781.96
2.Sparta Prague23143157450+24492.1374%3.092.13
3.Třinec22105437353+20442.0068%3.092.23
4.Litvínov23123087464+10421.8365%3.092.78
5.Liberec24103297976+3381.5854%3.173.08
6.Kometa Brno23103196758+9371.6157%2.782.48
7.Mountfield HK23102386356+7371.6152%2.652.30
8.České Budějovice2292475457-3351.5950%2.362.41
9.Karlovy Vary23742106362+1311.3548%2.572.61
10.Olomouc23633114967-18271.1739%2.002.78
11.Plzeň22623114965-16251.1436%2.142.82
12.Kladno21334114877-29190.9029%2.143.48
13.Vítkovice21414124768-21180.8624%2.193.05
14.Mladá Boleslav23422154773-26180.7826%1.963.09

FIL ACTU EN CONTINU

NL / SL / MHL / WL / U20

National League

Swiss League

MyHockey League

HOCKEY FéMININ

HOCKEY JUNIORS

HOCKEY RéGIONAL