LIGUE MAGNUS – Rouen bat Grenoble, Briançon s’en prend douze

LIGUE MAGNUS – Rouen bat Grenoble, Briançon s’en prend douze

Illustration: Hockey Center

Nice – Gap: 5-3
Amiens – Marseille: 1-6
Rouen – Grenoble: 4-3
Angers – Chamonix: 2-1
Anglet – Bordeaux: 1-7
Cergy-Pontoise – Briançon: 12-0

#TeamGPWOTWOTLLGFGADiffPtsPts/GW%ØGFØGA
1.Rouen22162139753+44532.4182%4.322.36
2.Angers22160067754+23482.1873%3.502.45
3.Grenoble21131168351+32422.0067%3.902.38
4.Marseille241211106459+5391.6254%2.622.42
5.Bordeaux2393387265+7361.5752%3.002.70
6.Chamonix22102285765-8361.6455%2.502.86
7.Amiens221020107871+7341.5555%3.453.23
8.Cergy-Pontoise231012107872+6341.4848%3.353.04
9.Nice24730146492-28271.1242%2.543.83
10.Gap23601166486-22190.8326%2.783.70
11.Anglet22414135689-33180.8223%2.503.86
12.Briançon20501145083-33160.8025%2.504.10

FIL ACTU EN CONTINU

NL / SL / MHL / WL / U20

National League

Swiss League

MyHockey League

HOCKEY FéMININ

HOCKEY JUNIORS

HOCKEY RéGIONAL