NHL – Les résultats & classement de la nuit

NHL – Les résultats & classement de la nuit

Illustration: PH/NHL

New Jersey – NY Islanders: 5-4
Toronto – Florida: 2-1
Philadelphia – Carolina: 1-4
Minnesota – St. Louis: 3-1
Nashville – Pittsburgh: 3-2 OT
Winnipeg – Dallas: 0-2
Chicago – Seattle: 4-3
Arizona – Tampa Bay: 3-1
Edmonton – Vegas: 5-4 SO
Vancouver – Anaheim: 3-1

#TeamGPWOTWOTLLGFGADiffPtsPts/GW%ØGFØGA
1. Vegas 23104457457+17321.3961%3.042.30
2. Vancouver23141179157+34311.3565%3.912.43
3. NY Rangers20123146750+17311.5575%3.202.45
4. Boston21122347155+16311.4867%3.292.48
5. Colorado21141068059+21301.4371%3.762.81
6. Los Angeles19130337647+29291.5368%4.002.32
7. Dallas20103256857+11281.4065%3.252.75
8. Florida22112276457+7281.2759%2.822.50
9. Winnipeg21102277161+10261.2457%3.292.81
10. Carolina2194087168+3261.2462%3.193.24
11. Detroit20101367460+14251.2555%3.652.85
12. Toronto2056366967+2251.2555%3.153.20
13. Tampa Bay2391588081-1251.0943%3.433.30
14. Philadelphia22921106562+3231.0550%2.862.77
15. St. Louis21101196165-4231.1052%2.863.05
16. Nashville21920107066+4221.0552%3.243.14
17. Arizona 2182296864+4221.0548%3.142.95
18. Washington1873264450-6221.2256%2.282.67
19.Buffalo22912106471-7221.0045%2.863.14
20. NY Islanders2171675667-11221.0538%2.622.90
21. Pittsburgh21911106555+10211.0048%3.052.57
22. New Jersey2091197274-2211.0550%3.553.65
23. Calgary22723106475-11210.9541%2.823.27
24. Seattle 23535106582-17210.9135%2.703.35
25. Montréal21362105975-16200.9543%2.523.48
26. Columbus23614126779-12180.7830%2.873.26
27. Anaheim22630135976-17180.8241%2.553.45
28.Edmonton21621127178-7170.8138%3.293.67
29.Ottawa1762096059+1160.9447%3.413.47
30.Minnesota20514106078-18160.8030%2.953.70
31. Chicago20520135373-20140.7035%2.553.65
32. San Jose22502153690-54120.5523%1.644.00

FIL ACTU EN CONTINU

NL / SL / MHL / WL / U20

National League

Swiss League

MyHockey League

HOCKEY FéMININ

HOCKEY JUNIORS

HOCKEY RéGIONAL