NHL – Les résultats & classement de la nuit

NHL – Les résultats & classement de la nuit

Illustration: PH/NHL

Montréal – St. Louis: 2-7
Washington – Vancouver: 2-3 OT

#TeamGPWOTWOTLLGFGADiffPtsPts/GW%ØGFØGA
1. Vancouver53314612195139+56761.4366%3.602.51
2. Boston52266911178135+43731.4062%3.312.42
3. Florida52285415167131+36701.3563%3.122.44
4. Dallas52239614192159+33701.3562%3.522.94
5. NY Rangers52267316170147+23691.3363%3.132.77
6. Vegas 52247615169141+28681.3160%3.122.60
7. Colorado53284417196169+27681.2860%3.623.11
8. Winnipeg50283514151117+34671.3462%2.962.24
9. Carolina51246516171149+22651.2759%3.242.82
10. Philadelphia53208619156152+4621.1753%2.792.75
11. Edmonton48255117166134+32611.2762%3.352.77
12. Tampa Bay53235520182175+7611.1553%3.343.21
13. Detroit51207618180164+16601.1853%3.393.10
14. Toronto50179816176162+14601.2052%3.343.08
15. Los Angeles492221015156132+24581.1849%3.142.49
16. St. Louis51217221151156-5581.1455%2.823.02
17. Nashville52207223158164-6561.0852%2.903.12
18. NY Islanders521661218154175-21561.0842%2.853.13
19. Calgary52214522163161+2551.0648%3.063.00
20. New Jersey50205421169177-8541.0850%3.283.46
21. Washington51176820124158-34541.0645%2.312.94
22. Pittsburgh49194719144131+13531.0847%2.862.53
23. Seattle 511741020142150-8521.0241%2.712.75
24. Minnesota51176523154169-15511.0045%2.903.22
25. Arizona50185423149155-6501.0046%2.883.02
26. Montréal52129823145187-42500.9640%2.623.44
27. Buffalo51202425148160-12480.9443%2.863.06
28. Ottawa48165225163173-10440.9244%3.293.56
29. Columbus511151025150188-38420.8231%2.843.49
30. Anaheim51126231132175-43380.7535%2.473.39
31. San Jose51104532107199-92330.6527%2.023.80
32. Chicago5295335109183-74310.6027%2.003.46

FIL ACTU EN CONTINU

NL / SL / MHL / WL / U20

National League

Swiss League

MyHockey League

HOCKEY FéMININ

HOCKEY JUNIORS

HOCKEY RéGIONAL