SIHF – Horaires des 163 matchs de ce dimanche (toutes les ligues)

SIHF – Horaires des 163 matchs de ce dimanche (toutes les ligues)

2L17:00HC Crans-MontanaHC Renens VipersP. d’Ycoor, 3963 Crans-Montana VS
2L18:30HC Château-d’OexAssociation Hockey Club Villars 1908Parc des sports, 1660 Château-d’Oex VD
2L19:30EV ZugEHC WallisellenBOSSARD Arena, 6303 Zug
2L20:45HC VendlincourtHC Le LocleRaiffeisen Arena, 2900 Porrentruy JU
3L16:30EHC Crocodile FlyersWild Hogs Hockey Club ArosaEH Güttingersreuti, 8570 Weinfelden TG
3L16:30HC Les Enfers-MontfauconHC CorgémontCentre de Loisirs, 2350 Saignelégier JU
3L17:00HC Star Chaux-de-FondsHC TramelanP. des Mélèzes, 2300 La Chaux-de-Fonds NE
3L17:15HC Fischbach-GöslikonArgovia StarsEishalle Schüwo Park, 5610 Wohlen AG
3L17:30HC LodrinoHC Valle Verzasca RiversPdG in Bola, 6760 Faido TI
3L17:30HC CourtételleHC Val-de-RuzP. Delémont SA, 2800 Delémont JU
3L18:45HC Trois-ChêneHC VallorbePatinoire Chênes, 1226 Thônex GE
3L19:00EHC Engelberg-TitlisGlarner ECSportingpark, 6390 Engelberg OW
3L19:30EHC HerzogenbuchseeEHC Burgdorf IIKEB Schoren, 4900 Langenthal BE
3L19:30EHC Rot-Blau Bern-BümplizSC KonolfingenKEB Weyermannshaus, 3027 Bern BE
3L19:45EHC UttigenEHC Lenk-ZweisimmenKEB Kandersteg , 3718 Kandersteg BE
3L20:00SC FreimettigenEHC Meinisberg IISZ Sagibach, 3114 Wichtrach BE
3L20:00EHC Wilen-NeunfornEHC FrauenfeldKEB Frauenfeld, 8500 Frauenfeld TG
3L20:15SC UrsellenEHC MirchelSZ Wislepark, 3076 Worb BE
3L20:45HC NyonCP MeyrinP. Morges, 1110 Morges VD
4L13:00Zürcher SCEHC EmbrachSwiss Life Arena, 8048 Zürich ZH
4L16:30EHC Kreuzlingen-KonstanzSC RheintalBodensee-Arena, 8280 Kreuzlingen TG
4L17:00EHC HeimbergEHC Oberlangenegg IIIHot Shot Arena, Oberlangenegg, 3616 Schwarzenegg BE
4L17:00SC BönigenEHC HöfenESZ Bödeli, 3800 Matten b. Interlaken BE
4L17:15EHC InsHC GurmelsP. du Littoral (ancien), 2000 Neuchâtel NE
4L17:30EHC WorbEHC Schwarzenburg KönizSZ Wislepark, 3076 Worb BE
4L17:30WildStars IISC Lyss IIRegiobank Arena, 4528 Zuchwil SO
4L18:00EHC BinningenSC Altstadt OltenKEB Margarethen, 4053 Basel BS
Div. 50+20:00SC Rapperswil-Jona LakersEHC BassersdorfSt.Galler Kantonalbank Arena, 8640 Rapperswil SG
Div. 50+20:30EHC EmbrachGrasshopper-Club ZürichSZ Hirslen, 8180 Bülach ZH
NL16:15Lausanne HCHC AjoieVaudoise Aréna, 1008 Lausanne VD
PF WL16:00HCAP GirlsHC Davos LadiesBiascArena, 6710 Biasca TI
PF WL17:00SC BernHC Fribourg-GottéronPostFinance Arena, 3014 Bern BE
PF WL17:30SC Langenthal DamenHockey Club Ladies LuganoSZ Huttwil, 4953 Schwarzenbach BE
PF WL18:30ZSC LionsNeuchâtel Hockey AcademySwiss Life Arena, 8048 Zürich ZH
Sen. A17:45SC KüsnachtAkademischer EC ZürichKEB KEK, 8700 Küsnacht ZH
Sen. A19:15EHC SeewenSC Rapperswil-Jona LakersKEB Zingel, 6423 Seewen SZ
Sen. D18:00EHC UzwilEHC SwissairKEB Uzehalle, 9244 Niederuzwil SG
Sen. D19:30EHC KleindöttingenHC Fischbach-GöslikonKEB Aarau, 5000 Aarau AG
SWHL B11:00DHC LyssHC Thurgau LadiesKEB Seelandhalle, 3250 Lyss BE
SWHL B14:45EV ZugSC Rapperswil-Jona LakersBOSSARD Arena, 6303 Zug
SWHL B17:30EHC Zunzgen-SissachLausanne HC FémininKEB Sissach, 4450 Sissach BL
SWHL B17:45EHC Bassersdorf LadiesBrandis Juniors LadiesKEB Winter World, 8304 Wallisellen ZH
SWHL C15:15ZSC Lions GirlsEHC Schaffhausen IKEB Heuried, 8055 Zürich ZH
SWHL C15:30HC Saint-ImierDragon QueensClientis Arena, 2610 St-Imier BE
SWHL C17:00SC CelerinaHockey Chicas EngiadinaCdS Celerina, 7505 Celerina-Schlarigna GR
SWHL D17:30HC LuzernEHC Zuchwil RegioEZ Luzern, 6005 Luzern LU
U13-A09:30EHC Wetzikon IEV Dielsdorf-NiederhasliKEB  Wetzikon, 8620 Wetzikon ZH
U13-A09:30EHC UzwilEHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz RotKEB Uzehalle, 9244 Niederuzwil SG
U13-A10:30HC Münchenbuchsee-M.EHC Olten ProspectKEB SZ Hirzi, 3053 Münchenbuchsee BE
U13-A11:45SC RheintalEHC Illnau-EffretikonKEB Aegeten, 9443 Widnau SG
U13-A12:00EHC Wetzikon IIHC White WolvesKEB  Wetzikon, 8620 Wetzikon ZH
U13-A12:15Les GriffonsLHC Academy IIP. Jean Tinguely, 1723 Marly FR
U13-A12:45GCK LionsEHC KlotenKEB KEK, 8700 Küsnacht ZH
U13-A13:30EHC ArosaHC DavosSKZA Obersee, 7050 Arosa GR
U13-A15:00ZSC LionsEHC UrdorfSwiss Life Trainingshalle, 8048 Zürich ZH
U13-A15:15EHC Basel NachwuchsHC NWU GreenKEB Margarethen, 4053 Basel BS
U13-A17:00Hockey Grischun Sud – SamedanHockey Grischun Sud – PoschiavoKEB Ludains, 7500 St. Moritz GR
U13-A17:30HC Monthey-PDSBrig-Glis Young EaglesPalladium de Champéry, 1874 Champéry VS
U13-A17:30HC NWU RedArgovia Stars weissKEB KuBa FZ, 4310 Rheinfelden AG
U13-A17:45LUNOXX ReinachHC Wohlen FreiamtKEB Oberwynental, 5734 Reinach AG
U13-Elite09:00HC DavosEHC ChurEisstadion Davos, 7270 Davos-Platz GR
U13-Elite11:15SCL Young TigersEHC Basel Nachwuchsemmental versicherung arena , 3550 Langnau i. E. BE
U13-Elite11:45Fribourg-Gottéron Young DragonsLHC AcademyBCF Arena Piste 2, 1700 Fribourg FR
U13-Elite12:00EHC KlotenEHC Dübendorfstimo arena, 8302 Kloten ZH
U13-Elite12:00EHC Olten ProspectHC SierreKEB Kleinholz, 4603 Olten SO
U13-Elite13:00GSHC AssociationEHC Visp LionsLes Vernets, 1227 Les Acacias GE
U13-Elite13:45GDT BellinzonaEHC UrdorfCS Bellinzona, 6500 Bellinzona TI
U13-Elite14:00HC Valais Chablais FuturHC AjoieP.d. l’ancien Stand Sion, 1950 Sion
U13-Elite16:00Hockey Innerschwyz HCIEV ZugKEB Zingel, 6423 Seewen SZ
U13-Elite17:15SC Rapperswil-Jona LakersEHC WinterthurSt.Galler Kantonalbank Arena, 8640 Rapperswil SG
U13-Top08:00Forward-MorgesHC Yverdon les BainsP. Morges, 1110 Morges VD
U13-Top10:10HC Trois-ChêneHC Vallée de JouxPatinoire Chênes, 1226 Thônex GE
U13-Top10:30SC LangenthalEV Zug IIKEB Schoren, 4900 Langenthal BE
U13-Top11:00EHC FrauenfeldZSC Lions WeissKEB Frauenfeld, 8500 Frauenfeld TG
U13-Top11:30LHC Academy IEHC SenSee-FutureVaudoise Aréna, 1008 Lausanne VD
U13-Top11:45HC Monthey-PDSHC Leysin-Alpes VdP. du Verney, 1870 Monthey VS
U13-Top12:30HC Luzern SelectionHC Nordwest UnitedEZ Luzern, 6005 Luzern LU
U13-Top12:45EHC DübendorfEHC KlotenKEB Winter World, 8304 Wallisellen ZH
U13-Top15:45LUNOXX SeetalEHC Olten ProspectSZ Iceline Südi, 6281 Hochdorf LU
U13-Top15:45Argovia StarsEHC BurgdorfKEB Tägerhard, 5430 Wettingen AG
U13-Top16:00EHC Illnau-EffretikonEHC ThalwilKEB Eselriet, 8307 Effretikon ZH
U13-Top17:00EHC Bern 96SCL Young TigersKEB Ka-We-De, 3005 Bern BE
U13-Top17:15HC Eisbären St. GallenEHC WetzikonESZ Lerchenfeld, 9014 St. Gallen SG
U13-Top17:15SC Rapperswil-Jona LakersEV Dielsdorf-NiederhasliLido Aussenfeld, 8640 Rapperswil SG
U15-A08:15HC Eisbären St. GallenEHC Kreuzlingen-KonstanzESZ Lerchenfeld, 9014 St. Gallen SG
U15-A10:30EHC Schwarzenburg KönizHC Huskys Region Sch.KEB Schwarzwasser, 3147 Schwarzwasserbrücke
U15-A11:15HC Franches-MontagnesHC Saint-ImierCentre de Loisirs, 2350 Saignelégier JU
U15-A11:45SC RheintalSC Herisau U15-AMessestadion Dornbirn, 6850 Dornbirn (A)
U15-A11:45Hockey Grischun Sud – St. MoritzEHC WallisellenKEB Ludains, 7500 St. Moritz GR
U15-A13:00EHC Lenzerheide-ValbellaGCK LionsSZ Dieschen, 7078 Lenzerheide/Lai GR
U15-A14:30HC Prättigau-HerrschaftSC Rapperswil-Jona LakersEH Grüsch, 7214 Grüsch GR
U15-A14:30Brandis JuniorsEHC Zuchwil RegioSH Brünnli, 3415 Hasle-Rüegsau BE
U15-A14:45HC WisleEHC KanderstegSZ Wislepark, 3076 Worb BE
U15-A15:00HC LuzernHockey Innerschwyz HCIEZ Luzern, 6005 Luzern LU
U15-A15:15LUNOXX ReinachHCB ChiassoKEB Oberwynental, 5734 Reinach AG
U15-A16:45SC LangenthalHC NWU BlueKEB Schoren, 4900 Langenthal BE
U15-A16:45EHC SurseeLUNOXX Engelberg-TitlisEH Sursee, 6210 Sursee LU
U15-A17:00Glarner ECHockey Grischun Sud – PoschiavoGLKB Arena Glarus, 8750 Glarus GL
U15-A17:00EHC Rot-Blau Bern-BümplizSCUI Young Ibex WeissKEB Weyermannshaus, 3027 Bern BE
U15-A17:00EHC Olten ProspectHC Münchenbuchsee-M.KEB Kleinholz, 4603 Olten SO
U15-A17:30Les GriffonsHC Université NeuchatelP. Espace Gruyère, 1630 Bulle 1
U15-Elit11:45SC Rapperswil-Jona LakersEHC Basel NachwuchsSt.Galler Kantonalbank Arena, 8640 Rapperswil SG
U15-Elit14:15HC Dragon ThunHC Valais Chablais FuturKEB Grabengut, 3600 Thun BE
U15-Elit16:30HCT Young LionsSC Bern FutureEZO Romanshorn, 8590 Romanshorn TG
U15-Top11:00EHC Visp LionsHC Trois-ChêneLonza Arena Visp, 3930 Visp VS
U15-Top11:30Les GriffonsHCC AcademyP. Espace Gruyère, 1630 Bulle 1
U15-Top12:15EHC Bern 96GDT Bellinzona IKEB Ka-We-De, 3005 Bern BE
U15-Top12:20EHC SenSee-FutureHC Monthey-PDSEB Sense-See, 3186 Düdingen FR
U15-Top13:30HC SierreCP FleurierPatinoire Graben, 3960 Sierre VS
U15-Top14:30SC Rapperswil-Jona LakersEHC UzwilESH Bäretswil, 8344 Bäretswil ZH
U15-Top14:30EHC WetzikonEHC ChurKEB  Wetzikon, 8620 Wetzikon ZH
U15-Top17:00HCT Young LionsEHC WinterthurKEB Frauenfeld, 8500 Frauenfeld TG
U15-Top17:00CP de MeyrinHC Delémont-ValléeP. des Vergers, 1217 Meyrin GE
U15-Top17:15EHC UrdorfEHC Illnau-EffretikonKEB Weihermatt, 8902 Urdorf ZH
U15-Top17:15HC Nordwest UnitedEHC Olten ProspectES+FZH, 4242 Laufen BL
U15-Top18:30LUNOXX HockeyHockey Innerschwyz HCISZ Iceline Südi, 6281 Hochdorf LU
U17-A11:30HC Prättigau-HerrschaftHockey Grischun Sud – PoschiavoEH Grüsch, 7214 Grüsch GR
U17-A16:00HC SierreLes GriffonsPatinoire Graben, 3960 Sierre VS
U17-A17:30EHC Schwarzenburg KönizHC WisleKEB Schwarzwasser, 3147 Schwarzwasserbrücke
U17-A19:30EHC Olten ProspectLUNOXX SeetalKEB Kleinholz, 4603 Olten SO
U17-Elite13:00HCAP GiovaniLHC AcademyGottardo Arena, 6775 Ambri TI
U17-Elite13:00EHC Biel-Bienne SpiritEHC KlotenTissot Arena, 2504 Biel/Bienne BE
U17-Elite14:30Fribourg-Gottéron Young DragonsSC Bern FutureBCF Arena, 1700 Fribourg FR
U17-Elite14:30SC Rapperswil-Jona LakersHC LuganoSt.Galler Kantonalbank Arena, 8640 Rapperswil SG
U17-Elite15:30HC DavosEV ZugEisstadion Davos, 7270 Davos-Platz GR
U17-Elite15:45ZSC LionsGenève Futur HockeySwiss Life Arena, 8048 Zürich ZH
U17-Top10:30Forward-MorgesLes GriffonsP. Morges, 1110 Morges VD
U17-Top11:45EHC WinterthurSC Rapperswil-Jona LakersEishalle Deutweg, 8400 Winterthur ZH
U17-Top14:00HC RiversArgovia StarsCS Lavizzara, 6694 Prato-Sornico TI
U17-Top16:30EHC ChurEHC DübendorfThomas Domenig Stadion, 7000 Chur GR
U20-A12:45EHC BurgdorfHCB ChiassoLocalnet Arena, 3400 Burgdorf BE
U20-A14:00Hockey Grischun SudHC Prättigau-HerrschaftEH Gurlaina, 7550 Scuol GR
U20-A15:15EHC DübendorfSC WeinfeldenKEB Winter World, 8304 Wallisellen ZH
U20-A15:30SC Herisau U20-AEHC Wetzikon ISZ Herisau, 9100 Herisau AR
U20-A16:00EHC AdelbodenLUNOXX SeetalEisbahn Gstaad, 3780 Gstaad BE
U20-A16:30EHC RaronCP de Meyrin IRaiffeisen-Arena Raron, 3942 Raron VS
U20-A16:30EHC SchaffhausenEHC WinterthurIWC Arena, 8200 Schaffhausen SH
U20-A17:00CP FleurierHC Delémont-ValléeP. de Fleurier , 2114 Fleurier NE
U20-A17:00HC RiversSC LangenthalPista Siberia, 6612 Ascona TI
U20-A17:15EHC ThalwilGlarner ECAcademy Arena, 6303 Zug
U20-A17:15EV Dielsdorf-NiederhasliGCK LionsSA Erlen, 8157 Dielsdorf ZH
U20-A17:15SC LyssGDT BellinzonaKEB Seelandhalle, 3250 Lyss BE
U20-A17:30EHC SenSee-FutureHC TramelanEB Sense-See, 3186 Düdingen FR
U20-A17:30Brandis JuniorsEHC Olten ProspectSH Brünnli, 3415 Hasle-Rüegsau BE
U20-A18:15HC Saint-ImierHC Université Neuchâtel SàrlClientis Arena, 2610 St-Imier BE
U20-A18:30EHC Illnau-EffretikonSC RheintalKEB Eselriet, 8307 Effretikon ZH
U20-A19:45EHC SurseeEHC Bern 96EH Sursee, 6210 Sursee LU
U20-A20:00HC Huskys Region Sch.HC WisleHot Shot Arena, Oberlangenegg, 3616 Schwarzenegg BE
U20-A20:15EHC Schwarzenburg KönizHC Dragon ThunKEB Schwarzwasser, 3147 Schwarzwasserbrücke
U20-Elite13:30SC Bern FutureHC LuganoPostFinance Arena, 3014 Bern BE
U20-Elite15:00LHC AcademyHC DavosVaudoise Cooly, 1008 Lausanne VD
U20-Elite16:30EHC KlotenGCK Lionsstimo arena, 8302 Kloten ZH
U20-Elite17:00HC Ambri-PiottaEHC Biel-Bienne SpiritGottardo Arena, 6775 Ambri TI
U20-Elite17:00SCL Young TigersSC Rapperswil-Jona Lakersemmental versicherung arena , 3550 Langnau i. E. BE
U20-Elite18:30Fribourg-Gottéron Young DragonsGenève Futur HockeyBCF Arena, 1700 Fribourg FR
U20-Top11:15HCT Young LionsEHC BülachEZO Romanshorn, 8590 Romanshorn TG
U20-Top17:00HC AjoieHockey Innerschwyz HCIRaiffeisen Arena, 2900 Porrentruy JU
U20-Top17:00EHC Basel NachwuchsHC Valais Chablais FuturSt. Jakob Arena, 4052 Basel BS
U20-Top17:00EHC WinterthurHCC AcademyEishalle Deutweg, 8400 Winterthur ZH
U20-Top17:15HC Dragon ThunValais-Wallis FutureKEB Grabengut, 3600 Thun BE
U20-Top17:55Forward-MorgesZSC LionsP. Morges, 1110 Morges VD
Vet. A20:15EHC LausenEHC Illnau-EffretikonKEB Sissach, 4450 Sissach BL
Vet. B16:30EHC DübendorfEHC WinterthurKEB Im Chreis, 8600 Dübendorf ZH

FIL ACTU EN CONTINU

NL / SL / MHL / WL / U20

National League

Swiss League

MyHockey League

HOCKEY FéMININ

HOCKEY JUNIORS

HOCKEY RéGIONAL