SIHF – Horaires des 37 matchs de ce vendredi (toutes les ligues)

SIHF – Horaires des 37 matchs de ce vendredi (toutes les ligues)

2L20:30HC Monthey-ChablaisAssociation Hockey Club Villars 1908P. du Verney, 1870 Monthey VS
2L20:30HC Renens VipersHockey Club Bulle-La GruyèreVaudoise Cooly, 1008 Lausanne VD
2L20:30CP de MeyrinHC Château-d’OexP. des Vergers, 1217 Meyrin GE
2L20:30HC Yverdon les BainsHC MoutierP. d’Yverdon-les-Bains, 1400 Yverdon-les-Bains VD
3L20:15HC Valle Verzasca RiversHC BlenioPista Ghiaccio Lovald, 6637 Sonogno TI
3L20:15EHC LängenbühlEHC GrindelwaldKEB Kandersteg , 3718 Kandersteg BE
3L20:30EHC Oberlangenegg IIHC Bätterkinden – KoppigenHot Shot Arena, Oberlangenegg, 3616 Schwarzenegg BE
3L20:30HCV NendazHCV Sion 2CS de Nendaz, 1997 Haute-Nendaz VS
3L20:45EHC AdelbodenHC Gstaad-SaanenlandFZ und Sportarena, 3715 Adelboden BE
3L21:00HC Moutier 2HC BassecourtValiant Arena Moutier, 2740 Moutier BE
Div. 50+21:00SC KüsnachtLes Canadiens 50+KEB KEK, 8700 Küsnacht ZH
NCW20:30GCK Lions FrauenHC Thurgau LadiesSwiss Life Trainingshalle, 8048 Zürich ZH
NL19:45HC Ambri-PiottaGenève-Servette HCGottardo Arena, 6775 Ambri TI
NL19:45SC BernHC LuganoPostFinance Arena, 3014 Bern BE
NL19:45EHC KlotenFribourg-Gottéronstimo arena, 8302 Kloten ZH
NL19:45SCL TigersZSC Lionsemmental versicherung arena , 3550 Langnau i. E. BE
NL19:45SC Rapperswil-Jona LakersEHC Biel-BienneSt.Galler Kantonalbank Arena, 8640 Rapperswil SG
NL19:45EV ZugHC DavosBOSSARD Arena, 6303 Zug
Sen. D20:45EHC Blau-Weiss DübendorfEHC Züri WolvesKEB Im Chreis, 8600 Dübendorf ZH
SWHL D20:55EHC Schaffhausen IISC Rapperswil-Jona LakersIWC Arena, 8200 Schaffhausen SH
U17-A20:45HC Delémont-ValléeHC Franches-MontagnesP. Delémont SA, 2800 Delémont JU
U17-Elite17:00Genève Futur HockeyLHC AcademyLes Vernets, Glace extérieure, 1227 Les Acacias GE
U17-Elite17:30EHC Biel-Bienne SpiritHC LuganoTissot Arena, 2504 Biel/Bienne BE
U17-Elite18:30EV ZugHCAP GiovaniOYM, 6330 Cham
U17-Elite19:45EHC KlotenZSC Lionsstimo arena Trainingshalle, 8302 Kloten
U20-Elite19:45Fribourg-Gottéron Young DragonsLHC AcademyBCF Arena, 1700 Fribourg FR
U20-Elite20:15HC DavosSC Bern FutureEisstadion Davos, 7270 Davos-Platz GR
U20-Elite20:30EHC Biel-Bienne SpiritHC Ambri-PiottaTissot Arena, 2504 Biel/Bienne BE
U20-Elite20:30GCK LionsEV ZugSwiss Life Arena, 8048 Zürich ZH
U20-Elite20:30Genève Futur HockeyEHC KlotenLes Vernets, Glace extérieure, 1227 Les Acacias GE
U20-Top20:25Forward-MorgesHC Dragon ThunP. Morges, 1110 Morges VD
U20-Top20:30HC AjoieEHC ChurRaiffeisen Arena, 2900 Porrentruy JU
U20-Top20:30HCC AcademyHCT Young LionsP. des Mélèzes, 2300 La Chaux-de-Fonds NE
U20-Top20:30HC Valais Chablais FuturEHC BülachP. du Forum, 1920 Martigny VS
U20-Top20:30Valais-Wallis FutureEHC Basel NachwuchsLonza Arena Visp, 3930 Visp VS
U20-Top20:30ZSC LionsEHC WinterthurKEBO-Halle, 8050 Zürich-Oerlikon
Vet. B20:45Akademischer EC ZürichEHC DübendorfKEB Dolder, 8044 Zürich ZH

FIL ACTU EN CONTINU

NL / SL / MHL / WL / U20

National League

Swiss League

MyHockey League

HOCKEY FéMININ

HOCKEY JUNIORS

HOCKEY RéGIONAL