SIHF – Horaires des 39 matchs de ce vendredi (toutes les ligues)

SIHF – Horaires des 39 matchs de ce vendredi (toutes les ligues)

2L20:30EHC Zuchwil RegioEHC Rot-Blau Bern-BümplizRegiobank Arena, 4528 Zuchwil SO
2L20:30HC Crans-MontanaHC Château-d’OexP. d’Ycoor, 3963 Crans-Montana VS
2L20:30HC Monthey-ChablaisEHC RaronP. du Verney, 1870 Monthey VS
NCM20:00SC WeinfeldenPIKES EHC OberthurgauEH Güttingersreuti, 8570 Weinfelden TG
NCM20:15HC Ponts-de-MartelHC Franches-MontagnesP. du Bugnon, 2316 Les Ponts-de-Martel NE
NCM20:30HC Académique Genève-UniHC Sarine-FribourgLes Vernets, Glace extérieure, 1227 Les Acacias GE
NCM20:30EHC LaufenHC MühlethurnenES+FZH, 4242 Laufen BL
NCM20:30EHC GrindelwaldEHC KoppigenSZ Grindelwald, 3818 Grindelwald BE
NCW19:45GCK Lions FrauenHockey Club Ladies LuganoKEB Heuried, 8055 Zürich ZH
NL19:45HC AjoieHC Ambri-PiottaRaiffeisen Arena, 2900 Porrentruy JU
NL19:45EHC Biel-BienneSC BernTissot Arena, 2504 Biel/Bienne BE
NL19:45Lausanne HCSC Rapperswil-Jona LakersVaudoise Aréna, 1008 Lausanne VD
NL19:45HC LuganoZSC LionsCornèr Arena, 6948 Porza Ti
NL19:45Genève-Servette HCEHC KlotenLes Vernets, 1227 Les Acacias GE
Sen. D20:45EHC Blau-Weiss DübendorfEHC UsterKEB Im Chreis, 8600 Dübendorf ZH
SL19:45HC La Chaux-de-FondsEHC BaselP. des Mélèzes, 2300 La Chaux-de-Fonds NE
SL20:00GCK LionsEHC OltenKEB KEK, 8700 Küsnacht ZH
SL20:00EHC WinterthurHC SierreEishalle Deutweg, 8400 Winterthur ZH
SL20:15Bellinzona RocketsHC ThurgauCS Bellinzona, 6500 Bellinzona TI
SWHL D20:30Argovia StarsHC LuzernKEB Tägerhard, 5430 Wettingen AG
U13-Top18:30EHC Bern 96SC Bern FutureKEB Ka-We-De, 3005 Bern BE
U17-A20:15CP Meyrin AssociationHC Vallée de JouxP. des Vergers, 1217 Meyrin GE
U17-Elit18:30EV ZugSCL Young TigersOYM, 6330 Cham
U17-Elit19:00HCAP GiovaniEHC Biel-Bienne SpiritGottardo Arena, 6775 Ambri TI
U17-Elit19:30HC DavosZSC LionsEisstadion Davos, 7270 Davos-Platz GR
U17-Elit19:30SC Bern FutureLHC AcademyPostFinance Arena, 3014 Bern BE
U17-Elit19:45EHC KlotenSC Rapperswil-Jona Lakersstimo arena Trainingshalle, 8302 Kloten
U17-Top20:15EHC BülachEHC ChurSZ Hirslen, 8180 Bülach ZH
U20-A20:30EHC Olten ProspectEV ZugKEB Kleinholz, 4603 Olten SO
U20-Elit19:45Fribourg-Gottéron Young DragonsEV ZugBCF Arena, 1700 Fribourg FR
U20-Elit19:45EHC KlotenGenève Futur Hockeystimo arena, 8302 Kloten ZH
U20-Elit19:45SCL Young TigersHC Davosemmental versicherung arena , 3550 Langnau i. E. BE
U20-Elit20:30SC Rapperswil-Jona LakersLHC AcademySt.Galler Kantonalbank Arena, 8640 Rapperswil SG
U20-Top20:15HC Dragon ThunHC AjoieSZ Sagibach, 3114 Wichtrach BE
U20-Top20:25Forward-MorgesHockey Innerschwyz HCIP. Morges, 1110 Morges VD
U20-Top20:30HC Valais Chablais FuturHCC AcademyP. du Forum, 1920 Martigny VS
U20-Top20:30ZSC LionsValais-Wallis FutureKEBO-Halle, 8050 Zürich-Oerlikon
U20-Top20:45EHC ChurEHC WinterthurThomas Domenig Stadion, 7000 Chur GR
U20-Top20:45HCT Young LionsEHC Basel NachwuchsEZO Romanshorn, 8590 Romanshorn TG
Source: SIHF

FIL ACTU EN CONTINU

NL / SL / MHL / WL / U20

National League

Swiss League

MyHockey League

HOCKEY FéMININ

HOCKEY JUNIORS

HOCKEY RéGIONAL