SIHF – HoRAires des 46 matchs de ce mercredi (toutes les ligues)

SIHF – HoRAires des 46 matchs de ce mercredi (toutes les ligues)

1L20:00HCV SionHC Sarine-FribourgP.d. l’ancien Stand Sion, 1950 Sion
1L20:00EHC AdelbodenEHC SaastalFZ und Sportarena, 3715 Adelboden BE
1L20:00EHC DübendorfEC WilKEB Im Chreis, 8600 Dübendorf ZH
1L20:15PIKES EHC OberthurgauEHC WetzikonEZO Romanshorn, 8590 Romanshorn TG
1L20:15Red Lions ReinachSC Herisau IKEB Oberwynental, 5734 Reinach AG
1L20:30Forward Morges AssociationHC Prilly Black PanthersP. Morges, 1110 Morges VD
1L20:30CP FleurierHC Vallée de JouxP. de Fleurier , 2114 Fleurier NE
1L20:30SC Unterseen-InterlakenEHC WIKI-MünsingenESZ Bödeli, 3800 Matten b. Interlaken BE
3L19:45EHC WetzikonHC SeetalKEB  Wetzikon, 8620 Wetzikon ZH
3L20:00Royal HC LausanneHC Trois-ChêneVaudoise Yodli, 1008 Lausanne VD
4L20:00EHC Post BernEHC WorbPostFinance Aussenfeld, 3014 Bern BE
4L20:30HC VallorbeHC CortébertP. du Frézillon, 1337 Vallorbe VD
MHL19:45SC LangenthalHC Düdingen BullsKEB Schoren, 4900 Langenthal BE
MHL20:00EHC ThunSC LyssKEB Grabengut, 3600 Thun BE
MHL20:00EHC BülachEHC FrauenfeldSZ Hirslen, 8180 Bülach ZH
MHL20:15HC Franches-MontagnesHockey HuttwilCentre de Loisirs, 2350 Saignelégier JU
MHL20:15EHC SeewenEHC ArosaKEB Zingel, 6423 Seewen SZ
MHL20:15GDT BellinzonaEHC ChurCS Bellinzona, 6500 Bellinzona TI
NCM21:00SC Altstadt OltenEHC RheinfeldenKEB Kleinholz, 4603 Olten SO
NL19:45Lausanne HCFribourg-GottéronVaudoise Aréna, 1008 Lausanne VD
U13-A16:30EHC BülachEHC KlotenSZ Hirslen, 8180 Bülach ZH
U13-A17:00EHC FrauenfeldSC RheintalKEB Frauenfeld, 8500 Frauenfeld TG
U13-A17:45EHC Biel-Bienne SpiritEHC Bern 96Tissot Arena, 2504 Biel/Bienne BE
U13-A17:45LUNOXX SeetalHockey Innerschwyz HCI IISZ Iceline Südi, 6281 Hochdorf LU
U13-Top17:30EV Dielsdorf-NiederhasliSC Rapperswil-Jona LakersSA Erlen, 8157 Dielsdorf ZH
U15-Elite17:00HCT Young LionsGCK LionsEZO Romanshorn, 8590 Romanshorn TG
U15-Elite17:00SC Rapperswil-Jona LakersEHC DübendorfSt.Galler Kantonalbank Arena, 8640 Rapperswil SG
U15-Elite17:00HC LuganoHC Dragon ThunCornèr Arena, 6948 Porza Ti
U15-Elite17:00LHC AcademyHC AjoieVaudoise Cooly, 1008 Lausanne VD
U15-Elite17:15HC Valais Chablais FuturEHC Biel-Bienne SpiritP. du Forum, 1920 Martigny VS
U15-Elite17:30SC Bern FutureEV ZugPostFinance Arena, 3014 Bern BE
U15-Elite17:45HC DavosZSC LionsEisstadion Davos, 7270 Davos-Platz GR
U15-Elite18:00SCL Young TigersHCAP Giovaniemmental versicherung arena , 3550 Langnau i. E. BE
U15-Elite18:15Fribourg-Gottéron Young DragonsHC Yverdon les BainsBCF Arena, 1700 Fribourg FR
U15-Elite18:30EHC KlotenEHC Winterthurstimo arena, 8302 Kloten ZH
U15-Elite19:45Genève Futur HockeyValais-Wallis FutureLes Vernets, 1227 Les Acacias GE
U15-Top17:00EHC WetzikonSC RheintalKEB  Wetzikon, 8620 Wetzikon ZH
U15-Top17:00GDT Bellinzona ISC LyssGottardo Arena, 6775 Ambri TI
U15-Top17:00Hockey Innerschwyz HCISCL Young TigersKEB Zingel, 6423 Seewen SZ
U15-Top18:15EHC Bern 96HC Nordwest UnitedKEB Ka-We-De, 3005 Bern BE
U15-Top18:15HC Luzern SelectionLUNOXX HockeyEZ Luzern, 6005 Luzern LU
U15-Top18:30EHC Olten ProspectArgovia StarsKEB Kleinholz, 4603 Olten SO
U17-Top19:45CP de MeyrinEHC SenSee-FutureP. des Vergers, 1217 Meyrin GE
U17-Top19:45SC LyssHockey Innerschwyz HCIKEB Seelandhalle, 3250 Lyss BE
U17-Top20:15HC Valais Chablais FuturHCC AcademyP. du Forum, 1920 Martigny VS
U20-A19:00HC Crans-MontanaHC SierreP. d’Ycoor, 3963 Crans-Montana VS
Source: SIHF

FIL ACTU EN CONTINU

NL / SL / MHL / WL / U20

National League

Swiss League

MyHockey League

HOCKEY FéMININ

HOCKEY JUNIORS

HOCKEY RéGIONAL