SIHF – Horaires des 38 matchs de ce mercredi (toutes les ligues)

SIHF – Horaires des 38 matchs de ce mercredi (toutes les ligues)

1L20:15HCV SionHC Prilly Black PanthersP.d. l’ancien Stand Sion, 1950 Sion
2L20:00GDT BellinzonaHC Ascona RiversCS Bellinzona, 6500 Bellinzona TI
2L20:15HC Le LocleNeuchâtel Young SprintersP. du Communal, 2400 Le Locle NE
2L20:30HC Château-d’OexEHC RaronParc des sports, 1660 Château-d’Oex VD
2L20:30HC Yverdon les BainsHC Saint-ImierP. d’Yverdon-les-Bains, 1400 Yverdon-les-Bains VD
2L21:00HC VendlincourtHC MoutierRaiffeisen Arena, 2900 Porrentruy JU
3L20:00EHC Brandis IIEHC BeatenbergSH Brünnli, 3415 Hasle-Rüegsau BE
3L20:30SC KonolfingenHC Münchenbuchsee-M.emmental versicherung arena , 3550 Langnau i. E. BE
4L21:00SC Altstadt OltenEHC Zunzgen-SissachKEB Kleinholz, 4603 Olten SO
MHL19:30HC Düdingen BullsEHC ThunEB Sense-See, 3186 Düdingen FR
MHL20:00Hockey HuttwilSC LyssSZ Huttwil, 4953 Schwarzenbach BE
MHL20:00EHC ArosaEHC BülachSKZA Obersee, 7050 Arosa GR
MHL20:15EHC FrauenfeldGDT BellinzonaKEB Frauenfeld, 8500 Frauenfeld TG
MHL20:15EHC SeewenEHC ChurKEB Zingel, 6423 Seewen SZ
NCM20:15EHC HöfenEHC Meinisberg ISZ Sagibach, 3114 Wichtrach BE
NCW20:15HC Ajoie Les PanthèrsBrandis Juniors LadiesPatinoire NHL, 2900 Porrentury JU
NL19:45SC BernHC DavosPostFinance Arena, 3014 Bern BE
Sen. A20:30EHC Illnau-EffretikonAkademischer EC ZürichKEB Eselriet, 8307 Effretikon ZH
U13-A17:30EHC BülachZSC LionsSA Erlen, 8157 Dielsdorf ZH
U13-Elite17:00HCT Young LionsEHC BülachKEB Frauenfeld, 8500 Frauenfeld TG
U13-Elite17:00HCAP GiovaniHockey Innerschwyz HCIGottardo Arena, 6775 Ambri TI
U13-Top16:45GDT BellinzonaHC RiversCS Bellinzona, 6500 Bellinzona TI
U13-Top17:30Eisclub WilEHC Illnau-EffretikonKEB Bergholz, 9500 Wil SG
U13-Top17:45EHC Biel-Bienne SpiritBrandis JuniorsTissot Arena, 2504 Biel/Bienne BE
U15-A16:15EHC Kloten (AL)EV Dielsdorf-Niederhaslistimo arena, 8302 Kloten ZH
U15-A17:45SC LangenthalHC NWU RedKEB Schoren, 4900 Langenthal BE
U15-A17:45LUNOXX SeetalEHC SurseeSZ Iceline Südi, 6281 Hochdorf LU
U15-Elit17:30HC Valais Chablais FuturLHC AcademyP. du Forum, 1920 Martigny VS
U15-Top17:00Hockey Innerschwyz HCISC LyssKEB Zingel, 6423 Seewen SZ
U15-Top17:45EHC WinterthurSC RheintalEishalle Deutweg, 8400 Winterthur ZH
U15-Top18:15EHC Bern 96HC Luzern SelectionKEB Ka-We-De, 3005 Bern BE
U17-Top18:30EHC Olten ProspectHockey Innerschwyz HCIKEB Kleinholz, 4603 Olten SO
U17-Top19:00GCK LionsEHC WinterthurSwiss Life Arena, 8048 Zürich ZH
U17-Top19:00EHC Basel NachwuchsSC LangenthalSt. Jakob Arena, 4052 Basel BS
U17-Top19:15SC Rapperswil-Jona LakersEHC UzwilSt.Galler Kantonalbank Arena, 8640 Rapperswil SG
U17-Top19:45EHC BurgdorfSC LyssLocalnet Arena, 3400 Burgdorf BE
Source: SIHF

FIL ACTU EN CONTINU

NL / SL / MHL / WL / U20

National League

Swiss League

MyHockey League

HOCKEY FéMININ

HOCKEY JUNIORS

HOCKEY RéGIONAL