SIHF – Les horaires des 44 matchs de ce mercredi (toutes les ligues)

SIHF – Les horaires des 44 matchs de ce mercredi (toutes les ligues)

2L19:45EHC BrandisEHC Zunzgen-SissachSH Brünnli, 3415 Hasle-Rüegsau BE
2L20:15SC FreimettigenEHC Meinisberg ISZ Sagibach, 3114 Wichtrach BE
2L20:15EHC Zuchwil RegioEHC Bern 96Regiobank Arena, 4528 Zuchwil SO
2L20:15HC Yverdon les BainsHC Franches-MontagnesP. d’Yverdon-les-Bains, 1400 Yverdon-les-Bains VD
2L20:15Association Hockey Club Villars 1908HC Trois-ChêneP. de Villars, 1884 Villars-sur-Ollon VD
2L20:30EHC RaronHockey Club Bulle-La GruyèreRaiffeisen-Arena Raron, 3942 Raron VS
2L20:30HC Château-d’OexHC Crans-MontanaParc des sports, 1660 Château-d’Oex VD
3L20:00HC Trois-ChêneLHC AcademyPatinoire Chênes, 1226 Thônex GE
3L20:00HC Pregassona Ceresio Red FoxHC CramosinaCornèr Arena, 6948 Porza Ti
3L20:15SC UrsellenEHC Lenk-ZweisimmenSZ Wislepark, 3076 Worb BE
3L20:30EHC Meinisberg IIHC Fischbach-GöslikonTissot Arena, 2504 Biel/Bienne BE
3L20:30EHC BumbachSC FreimettigenHot Shot Arena, Oberlangenegg, 3616 Schwarzenegg BE
3L20:30HC AnniviersHCV NendazP. de Vissoie, 3961 Vissoie VS
3L20:45CP TavannesHC Les Enfers-MontfauconPatinoire ALLIANZ ARENA, 2720 Tramelan BE
4L20:15EHC SurseeHC LuzernEH Sursee, 6210 Sursee LU
Men’s U1915:00Germany U19Czechia U19stimo arena Trainingshalle, 8302 Kloten
Men’s U1918:30Sweden U19Switzerland U19stimo arena Trainingshalle, 8302 Kloten
MHL19:30HC Düdingen BullsSC LyssEB Sense-See, 3186 Düdingen FR
MHL20:00Hockey HuttwilSC LangenthalSZ Huttwil, 4953 Schwarzenbach BE
MHL20:00EHC ArosaEHC FrauenfeldSKZA Obersee, 7050 Arosa GR
MHL20:00EHC ChurEHC BülachThomas Domenig Stadion, 7000 Chur GR
MHL20:15HC Franches-MontagnesEHC ThunCentre de Loisirs, 2350 Saignelégier JU
MHL20:15GDT BellinzonaEHC SeewenCS Bellinzona, 6500 Bellinzona TI
U13-A17:00EHC FrauenfeldEHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz RotKEB Frauenfeld, 8500 Frauenfeld TG
U13-A17:30EHC BülachEV Dielsdorf-NiederhasliSA Erlen, 8157 Dielsdorf ZH
U13-Elit17:30EHC SurseeHC LuganoEH Sursee, 6210 Sursee LU
U13-Elit17:30EHC Basel NachwuchsEV ZugKEB Margarethen, 4053 Basel BS
U13-Top17:00HC WisleSC LyssSZ Wislepark, 3076 Worb BE
U13-Top17:30GSHC AssociationCP de MeyrinLes Vernets, 1227 Les Acacias GE
U13-Top17:45EHC Biel-Bienne SpiritSC Bern FutureTissot Arena, 2504 Biel/Bienne BE
U13-Top18:00HC Valais Chablais FuturHC Leysin-Alpes VdP.d. l’ancien Stand Sion, 1950 Sion
U15-A17:00EHC Olten ProspectHC NWU BlueKEB Kleinholz, 4603 Olten SO
U15-A17:00Hockey Innerschwyz HCILUNOXX SeetalKEB Zingel, 6423 Seewen SZ
U15-A18:45EHC Kloten (AL)GCK Lionsstimo arena, 8302 Kloten ZH
U15-Elit17:00EHC DübendorfGCK LionsKEB Im Chreis, 8600 Dübendorf ZH
U15-Top17:00EHC WetzikonEHC WinterthurKEB  Wetzikon, 8620 Wetzikon ZH
U15-Top17:00HC Monthey-PDSEHC Visp LionsP. du Verney, 1870 Monthey VS
U15-Top17:45SC Rapperswil-Jona LakersEHC DübendorfSt.Galler Kantonalbank Arena, 8640 Rapperswil SG
U15-Top17:45LUNOXX HockeyEHC Bern 96SZ Iceline Südi, 6281 Hochdorf LU
U17-Top19:30SC LangenthalEHC WinterthurKEB Schoren, 4900 Langenthal BE
U17-Top19:30Hockey Innerschwyz HCISC LyssKEB Zingel, 6423 Seewen SZ
U17-Top20:00HC AjoieLes GriffonsRaiffeisen Arena, 2900 Porrentruy JU
U17-Top20:15HC Dragon ThunHCC AcademyKEB Grabengut, 3600 Thun BE
Vet. B20:45EHC WinterthurEHC DübendorfKEB Im Chreis, 8600 Dübendorf ZH
Source: SIHF

FIL ACTU EN CONTINU

NL / SL / MHL / WL / U20

National League

Swiss League

MyHockey League

HOCKEY FéMININ

HOCKEY JUNIORS

HOCKEY RéGIONAL