U17/U15/U13 – Les résultats du weekend

U17/U15/U13 – Les résultats du weekend

U17

U17-EliteSC Bern FutureGenève Futur Hockey7:3
U17-EliteHC LuganoEHC Kloten3:2
U17-EliteLHC AcademyEV Zug2:3
U17-EliteZSC LionsSC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers7:2
U17-EliteSCL Young TigersHCAP Giovani2:1
U17-EliteFribourg-Gottéron Young DragonsEHC Biel-Bienne Spirit2:3 SO
U17-TopForward-MorgesEHC SenSee-Future1:2
U17-TopHockey Innerschwyz HCIHC Rivers9:0
U17-TopEHC Olten ProspectEHC Basel Nachwuchs3:2
U17-AHC Université Neuchâtel SàrlHC Moutier15:1
U17-AHC Münchenbuchsee M.HC Wisle5:8
U17-ABrandis JuniorsEHC Burgdorf6:4
U17-AEHC Bern 96EHC Adelboden1:9
U17-AHC NWU BlueEHC Schwarzenburg Köniz4:6
U17-AHC NWU GreenEV Zug4:6

U15

U15-EliteEHC Biel-Bienne SpiritHC Ajoie10:1
U15-EliteValais-Wallis FutureFribourg-Gottéron Young Dragons2:3
U15-EliteHC Dragon ThunSC Bern Future2:6
U15-EliteEHC WinterthurHCT Young Lions6:1
U15-EliteEHC Basel NachwuchsHCAP Giovani4:3 OT
U15-EliteGCK LionsZSC Lions2:5
U15-EliteHC Yverdon les BainsLHC Academy7:9
U15-TopEHC DübendorfSC Rheintal2:7
U15-TopHC Monthey-PDSHC Delémont-Vallée6:1
U15-TopLes GriffonsForward-Morges4:5
U15-TopCP FleurierHC La Chaux-de-Fonds3:13
U15-TopEHC SenSee-FutureEHC Visp Lions7:1
U15-TopHC SierreCP de Meyrin1:4
U15-TopSCL Young TigersHC Nordwest United13:2
U15-TopEHC Olten ProspectSC Lyss6:0
U15-ASC LangenthalEHC Burgdorf II1:6
U15-AHC Prättigau-HerrschaftEHC Schaffhausen18:3
U15-ASC Rapperswil-Jona LakersHockey Grischun Sud – Poschiavo9:8
U15-AEHC FrauenfeldSC Herisau U15-A19:3
U15-AEHC Lenzerheide-ValbellaEV Dielsdorf-Niederhasli7:4
U15-AHC Franches-MontagnesHC Université Neuchatel9:8
U15-AHC TramelanHC La Chaux-de-Fonds9:4
U15-AHC Saint-ImierHC Delémont-Vallée15:3
U15-AHC Forward-Morges (LA)HC Château-d’Oex13:0
U15-ALHC AcademyCP Meyrin4:10
U15-AHC Huskys Region Sch.HC Dragon Thun I1:15
U15-AEHC KanderstegEHC Schwarzenburg Köniz7:4
U15-ASCUI Young Ibex BlauHC Wisle1:6
U15-AHC Münchenbuchsee-M.HC NWU Blue8:3
U15-AGCK LionsEHC Wetzikon I8:3

U13

U13-EliteEHC WinterthurEHC Bülach23:0
U13-EliteGDT BellinzonaHC Davos -:-
U13-TopEHC WetzikonEHC Uzwil2:7
U13-TopEHC Illnau-EffretikonEHC Frauenfeld3:19
U13-TopEHC DübendorfEHC Urdorf6:7
U13-TopEHC ChurEHC Lenzerheide-Valbella3:4
U13-TopGlarner ECEHC Lustenau5:6 SO
U13-TopEHC SenSee-FutureHC Yverdon les Bains4:1
U13-TopHC Monthey-PDSHC Valais Chablais Futur7:5
U13-TopEHC Olten ProspectEV Zug II12:4
U13-TopHC Luzern SelectionEHC Burgdorf7:6 SO
U13-TopLUNOXX SeetalArgovia Stars2:6
U13-TopHC Lugano IHC Lugano II5:8
U13-AEHC UrdorfEHC Thalwil0:6
U13-AEHC ChurHockey Grischun Sud – Engiadina5:6 SO
U13-AHockey Grischun Sud – PoschiavoEHC Lenzerheide-Valbella -:-
U13-AEHC KlotenEHC Wetzikon I27:0
U13-AHC White WolvesSC Weinfelden11:13
U13-AEHC FrauenfeldEHC Montafon Schruns21:2
U13-ASC RheintalEHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz Rot0:8
U13-AHC La Chaux-de-FondsCP Fleurier6:3
U13-AForward-MorgesLHC Academy2:9
U13-ALHC Academy IIEHC SenSee-Future7:17
U13-ASCL Young TigersEHC Rot-Blau Bern-Bümpliz20:7
U13-AHC WisleHC Dragon Thun I11:1
U13-ASC LyssEHC Zuchwil Regio9:8
U13-AHCB ChiassoHC Rivers Bianchi4:3 SO

FIL ACTU EN CONTINU

NL / SL / MHL / WL / U20

National League

Swiss League

MyHockey League

HOCKEY FéMININ

HOCKEY JUNIORS

HOCKEY RéGIONAL